12,653

Homes in ZIP Code 37214

Section Image
  • /22

    $329,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2931 Sinbad Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,846

    Last Listing Agent Randall Fly Williamson County, REALTORS

    2931 Sinbad Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /28

      Est $293,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1211 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Davy SimpliHOM

  • /33

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    2411 Cloverdale Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    All-Brick Hilltop Haven on 1.25 Acres! This classic, one-owner, two-story brick home, spanning 2,697 sq ft, is perfectly set back on a scenic hill across over 1.25 private acres. The property provides excellent parking with an attached two-car garage and a fantastic three-car carport. Inside, the main floor features hardwood floors in the formal living and dining spaces, a kitchen opening to a

    Rebecca Holtzclaw Redfin

    2411 Cloverdale Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /33

    $517,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4257 Longfellow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,116

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn McHaney-Waller Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    4257 Longfellow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /2

      Est $362,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Easton Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1805 Easton Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strnad Compass RE

  • /47

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    2924 Western Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Now Offered at $615,000 | Motivated Seller | Over 1 Acre + Guest Apartment. Looking for privacy, character, and flexibility close to Nashville? This log cabin retreat sits on over one acre at the end of a quiet dead-end street, just minutes from BNA, Opry Mills, Gaylord Springs Golf Links, and downtown conveniences. The main home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a rocking-chair front porch,

    Annette Stithem Keller Williams Realty

    2924 Western Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1212 Alandee St, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,013

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Snee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1212 Alandee St, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /26

      Est $340,323 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Sandburg Place, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      873 Sandburg Place, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bell Crye-Leike

  • /17

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    2314 Tally Green Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Charming, well-maintained, and affordable one-level living in Donelson! Nestled in tranquil Tally Green, this home is convenient to all Hip Donelson has to offer. Featuring a new roof and HVAC, and No HOA. It’s not every day that you find a fenced yard, and incredible basement storage like this. The crawlspace has plenty of headroom, a large concrete pad, lights and electricity. A truly excellent

    Stephanie Crawford Nesting

    2314 Tally Green Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /12

    $195,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2433 Robbie Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,380

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    2433 Robbie Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /70

      Est $481,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3249 E Lake Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3249 E Lake Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Johnson Ardovino Crye-Leike

  • /21

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3316 Niagara Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Excellent Location very convenient to BNA, 5 mins to Phat bites, party fowl, and MacNamara's. Downtown Nashville is only 10 minutes away, also close to Percy priest lake, and No HOA! Super Tidy Home comes with 2 designated parking spaces in the back. Perfect for first time buyer or investment.

    Jeffrey Munday Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3316 Niagara Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /25

    $224,104 Sold May 23, 2025

    1341 Quail Valley Rd Unit 13, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,613

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Zimmermann EXIT Realty Refined

    1341 Quail Valley Rd Unit 13, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /59

      Est $487,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3257 E Lake Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3257 E Lake Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kline simpliHOM

  • /20

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    910 Hammack Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Tucked into a convenient Nashville location, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort and ease. With two bedrooms and two and a half baths, the thoughtfully designed layout creates a natural flow between living spaces—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level feels warm and welcoming, with inviting living areas that open seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a

    Mason Earls Compass Tennessee, LLC

    910 Hammack Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /35

    $253,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    234 Timberway Dr Unit 149, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,399

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Webster Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    234 Timberway Dr Unit 149, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /36

      Est $430,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 E Lake Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3304 E Lake Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mazzu Crye-Leike

  • /39

    $579,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    1000 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    Beautifully renovated by in demand interior designer Bespoke Nashville, this all brick home features a lovely corner lot with a fenced in back yard. Established neighborhood with tons of mature trees. The home has a large finished walkout basement which would make a perfect mother-in-law suite, play room, home office, man cave or lady den, not to mention storm safe haven. Level driveway with

    Michael Walker Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1000 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /21

    $414,028 Sold May 30, 2025

    616 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,944

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    616 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /10

      Est $417,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3332 Quail Run Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3332 Quail Run Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Dec 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rustin Randall Main Street Renewal LLC

  • /22

    $624,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    2666 Miami Ave, Nashville, TN 37214

    Welcome Home to 2666 Miami.. Home sits on a peaceful dead-end street with views of the Cumberland River! The interior has modern neutral finishes with beautiful hardwood flooring, 10-foot ceilings, and 8-foot doors on the main living level. This modern kitchen features Quartz countertops, a waterfall island, pot filler over the gas cooktop, and a KitchenAid Appliance package. Upstairs you'll find

    Christi Roberts Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    2666 Miami Ave, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /66

    $480,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1836 Woodland Pointe Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $481,987

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harkum Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    1836 Woodland Pointe Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /25

      Est $285,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Lakeford Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3262 Lakeford Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hernandez Compass

  • /69

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    1035 Nave Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Prime Location Meets Modern Luxury! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a spacious bonus room offers impeccable design and high-end finishes throughout. Built with timeless 4-sided brick, this home features designer-selected interiors that elevate everyday living. Ideally situated just minutes from BNA, grocery stores, Opry Mills Mall, restaurants, gyms, and more – convenience is at your

    Kyle Graves Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1035 Nave Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2135 Dearborn Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,906

    Last Listing Agent Julia Collier Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2135 Dearborn Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /29

      Est $268,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1222 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sexton Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $927,907 per Acre

    2197 Pennington Bend Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    Welcome to your riverside oasis! This stunning piece of land offers the perfect blend of natural beauty and urban convenience. Nestled along the tranquil shores of the Cumberland river. This property is buildable and ready for your dream home or vacation retreat. Conveniently located just a stone's throw away from downtown, you'll enjoy easy access to all the amenities, shopping, dining, and

    Pam Adams Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    2197 Pennington Bend Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    407 Cottonwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,649

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    407 Cottonwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /23

      Est $471,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1224 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Tate Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $359,900 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    2834 Colonial Cir, Nashville, TN 37214

    This cute 2 bedroom 1 bath, original hardwood floors, renovated a few years ago. Sits in the heart of Donelson, a highly desired suburb of Nashville. Just 2.4 miles to the BNA airport, 2.9 Miles to River trailhead greenway, 1 mile to Publix, Kroger, Boutique shopping, Brewery & restaurants. Less than 2 miles to I40. 9.3 miles to Broadway downtown Nashville. The metro we go train station is just

    Richard Walden RE/MAX Carriage House

    2834 Colonial Cir, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /71

    $560,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2807 Windemere Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,020

    Last Listing Agent John Landing Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    2807 Windemere Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /44

      Est $444,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1228 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • May 19, 2023

• /30

    $570,571 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    942 Watercourse Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Buyer brings just their down payment - We will cover everything else! Must Close by the end of June, and must sign contract by April 30th - YOU DO NOT WANT TO MISS THIS!!Welcome to the Dogwood floor plan by M/I Homes in the highly sought-after Pennington Mills—where modern design meets effortless living in the heart of Donelson.This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed

    Brandi Marshall M/I HOMES OF NASHVILLE LLC

    942 Watercourse Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /36

    $483,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4224 Longfellow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,587

    Last Listing Agent Richard (Rhett) Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    4224 Longfellow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /42

      Est $257,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1221 Timber Valley Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Bell Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $465,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    408 Stone Chimney Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Welcome to 408 Stone Chimney Drive in Woodland Point just steps from Percy Priest Lake.This move-in ready home offers an open and inviting floor plan filled with natural light, blending comfort and functionality with thoughtful updates throughout. The main living space flows seamlessly, creating an ideal setting for both everyday living and entertaining. A cozy fireplace anchors the living

    Lila Gray Compass

    408 Stone Chimney Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /11

    $235,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    250 Buck Run Dr Unit 18, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,046

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Griggs simpliHOM

    250 Buck Run Dr Unit 18, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /16

      Est $234,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Lakeford Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3220 Lakeford Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rutter Intempus Realty

  • /48

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    237 Craigmeade Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Nashville skyline views, a pool, and over an acre — 10 minutes from downtown. Wake up to breathtaking Nashville skyline views in this solid all-brick ranch in prime Donelson. The city's glittering lights create a stunning backdrop right from your front entrance, and the location can't be beat—just minutes from downtown Nashville, with Opry Mills Mall about 4 minutes away and the airport close by

    Audra Hicks Big Bear Realty, LLC

    237 Craigmeade Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /32

    $353,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2938 Lakeland Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,780

    Last Listing Agent Shannon FitzGerald Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    2938 Lakeland Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home