12,655

Homes in ZIP Code 37214

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    2920 Twin Lawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Adorable home on a lovely, flat, .40 acre lot with fenced backyard in Donelson! Beautiful hardwood floors and tile in the kitchen & baths. Many updates include new electric meter, wiring converted to grounded, routed breaker boxes installed, HVAC Unit replaced, pipe in laundry room replaced with PEC, moisture barrier installed in crawlspace, newer roof & gutters & attic treated w/ blow-in

    Cindy Perling Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2920 Twin Lawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /23

    $237,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1228 Quail Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,309

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harwell FOR SALE Realty

    1228 Quail Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /14

      Est $354,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1135 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /13

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    509 Williamsburg Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    HOA covers maintenance to the home including roof and lawn care as well. Welcome to 509 Williamsburg Drive in Nashville, TN, a wonderful opportunity to own a home in a convenient and established location. This property offers comfort, functionality, and great potential for a homeowner or investor alike. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, schools, major roadways, and everything Nashville has

    Kerolos Adly Zach Taylor Real Estate

    509 Williamsburg Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /21

    $569,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    521 Canal Cir, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Pennington Mills

    521 Canal Cir, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /34

      Est $400,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Danbury Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1201 Danbury Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren LaFevers-Flatt RE/MAX

  • /17

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft

    2232 Maplecrest Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Make this 'Good Bone's' house last for more generations!!! * Front Porch view of Nashville Skyline * A great location & house for a complete makeover to live in or rent * Nice well kept subdivisiion * Large lot for children & fur babies! * All windows on front of house were replaced approx. 5 yrs ago, the vinyl siding was replaced at the same time * Newer roof approx 6 yrs old * Approx. 6 yr. old

    Adeline Bush Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2232 Maplecrest Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /24

    $399,999 Sold May 04, 2026

    2835 Twin Lawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,138

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Palmer MW Real Estate Co.

    2835 Twin Lawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /33

      Est $427,940 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Carlisle Ct S, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      916 Carlisle Ct S, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaylan Good Mark Spain

  • /62

    $629,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    2608 Davidwood Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Rare OOSTR Opportunity Near Opryland! Just minutes from Opryland and the Grand Ole Opry, this 3BR/2BA home with walkout basement offers exceptional flexibility and income potential. Eligible for Owner-Occupied Short-Term Rental (OOSTR) use (permit required). Basement can serve as a 4th bedroom, studio, or private guest suite—ideal for house hacking or multigenerational living. Situated on 0.68

    Art Kelly Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    2608 Davidwood Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /23

    $390,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    550 Markham St Unit 19, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    550 Markham St Unit 19, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /29

      Est $416,967 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Carlisle Ct N, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      812 Carlisle Ct N, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Newell Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $424,999 Open Sat 10AM - 12PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    4629 Cather Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Welcome home! Abbington Park offers a perfect blend of community and convenience. This beautifully maintained home features a brand new roof (2025), sleek stainless steel appliances, and double walk-in closets in the primary suite. You'll love the versatile bonus room and the gorgeous, private fenced-in backyard. Connect with neighbors through the active community facebook group, annual yard

    Hannah Paige Castle Heights Realty

    4629 Cather Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /55

    $549,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    751 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,483

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Tulumaris Parks Compass

    751 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /26

      Est $400,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1061 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Spicer Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /6

    $557,050 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    945 Watercourse Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

    Listing for Pre-Construction Sale Comps Explore the new M/I Homes community Pennington Mills in Nashville, with level lots, and a backyard built for BBQs and jumpy houses too! The Arcadia Plan is a thoughtfully crafted home that embodies contemporary charm and versatile living. Located in a dynamic community, this residence showcases bright, open interiors designed for convenience and style. The

    Brandi Marshall M/I HOMES OF NASHVILLE LLC

    945 Watercourse Ct, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2549 Stinson Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,204

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weinberg MW Real Estate Co.

    2549 Stinson Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /40

      Est $468,391 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Fitzpatrick Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      124 Fitzpatrick Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Poole Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $760,870 per Acre

    2526 Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Build your next home in Hip Donelson. Walk to the grocery, restaurants and all that Donelson has to offer.

    Troy Charlton eXp Realty

    2526 Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3007 Whitland Crossing Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $365,244

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Johnson eXp Realty

    3007 Whitland Crossing Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /41

      Est $505,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1017 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

  • /11

    $380,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    2625 Western Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Adorable and classic brick ranch with a large, nice back yard. Live in it as it is or transform it into something gorgeous! This is a great opportunity for a rehabber! Living Room with Dining area, Kitchen, walk-thru 3rd paneled bedroom, full hall bath, 1/2 bath off the Primary. Nice storage shed in the back - with patio and room for the pups and kids! Please - DO NOT DISTURB CURRENT TENANTS!!

    Lisa Owings Fridrich & Clark Realty

    2625 Western Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /32

    $302,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    216 Cottage Place Unit 34, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,029

    Last Listing Agent David Watson David Watson Realty LLC

    216 Cottage Place Unit 34, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /36

      Est $442,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1012 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mitchell Zach Taylor Real Estate

  • /44

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    2300 Kimberly Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Live comfortably in this 4 BR home, just minutes from Opry Mills Mall, Opryland Hotel, The Grand Ole Opry, & Gaylord Springs Golf Club. This corner lot is over half an acre, and is home to an updated, ranch-style home & 19x23 workshop/garage. The entire home has neutral paint colors, newer LVP flooring, updated finishes, and is only 10 minutes from Nashville International Airport (BNA). The

    Shannon Orrand Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2300 Kimberly Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /20

    $414,700 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    608 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $421,047

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    608 Markham St, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /27

      Est $311,931 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Waggoner Ct E, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      908 Waggoner Ct E, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cannon Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $272,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    1740 Lincoya Bay Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    This Beautifully renovated home offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless style in amazing locations. Only 10 minutes to popular restaurants, shopping, and Nashville International Airport, downtown Nashville just 20 minutes away. Ideal for today’s sophisticated lifestyle.Enjoy low-maintenance living with an HOA that takes care of exterior maintenance, trash and grounds including

    Mirsad Smajlovic Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1740 Lincoya Bay Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /41

    $308,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2812 Colonial Cir, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,860

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2812 Colonial Cir, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /40

      Est $297,859 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Waggoner Ct E, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      910 Waggoner Ct E, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,903
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Warren Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    714 Ortega Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    Are you familiar with House Numerology? To get your ‘house number’, add up the address and then keep adding until you have a single digit. 714 Ortega is a 3 - 7+1+4=12, 1+2=3. A house number 3 in numerology represents a vibrant, creative, and highly social space, often fostering laughter, optimism, and strong family bonds. It is an ideal home for artists, writers, and extroverts looking for a

    Kelly Fisher Onward Real Estate

    714 Ortega Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /52

    $355,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    506 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,887

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pulk Cadence Real Estate

    506 Stewarts Ferry Pike, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /27

      Est $405,332 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Restover Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      809 Restover Ct, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Richmond Compass RE

  • /49

    $470,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    632 Larchwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    Tucked away in one of Donelson’s most sought-after areas, this bi-level home offers the kind of space, privacy, and convenience that’s a littler harder to find in Nashville. With 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, an eat-in kitchen & a huge bonus room, there’s room for everything from movie nights and game days to a home office or gym setup. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings on the back

    Lauren Taubman Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    632 Larchwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /55

    $458,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    826 Colfax Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,484

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hoff Historic & Distinctive Homes, LLC

    826 Colfax Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /24

      Est $451,603 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      841 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Forkum Summit Realty Group

  • /7

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    2926 Ironwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    MULTIPLE OFFERS Received - not accepting others at the moment. Classic brick ranch in Donelson at a great price. A little creativity and this can be transformed into a beauty! Big living room, 2 bedrooms with hall bath plus a third bedroom with paneling which would make a great office or Den. Rehabbers - this is your opportunity!

    Lisa Owings Fridrich & Clark Realty

    2926 Ironwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /25

    $465,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    434 Adair Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,084

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer (Jenny) Bell MW Real Estate Co.

    434 Adair Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
    • /32

      Est $418,181 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      828 Fitzpatrick Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Selby Crue Realty

  • /61

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    1396 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

    $50,000 Price Improvement — Fresh Paint & New Photos Live! Escape to this Gatlinburg-style retreat on 2.08 wooded acres in Donelson. Nearly 3,000 sq. ft. of rustic charm with modern comfort featuring a pool, hot tub, sunroom, and finished basement with fireplace and sauna. Permitted for 5 bedrooms, allowing an in-law suite or extra rooms, and city zoning permits owner-occupied Airbnb's. Detached

    Rodney Davis Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1396 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home