6,766

Homes in ZIP Code 37218

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $354,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Hydes Ferry Rd, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2829 Hydes Ferry Rd, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Duryea Realty One Group Music City

  • /54

    $619,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    3199 Doak Ave, Nashville, TN 37218

    Stunning New Construction with designer finishes in up & coming Bordeaux. This exceptional new construction by Phillips Builders masterfully blends earthy, organic tones with high-end finishes, creating a serene, retreat-like atmosphere. The open-concept first floor effortlessly transitions from a beautifully designed living space to a private fenced in covered porch, ideal for seamless

    Mike Tetzel The MARKI Group

    3199 Doak Ave, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /19

    $404,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2748 Cato Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,982

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    2748 Cato Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /30

      Est $368,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Hydes Ferry Rd, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2804 Hydes Ferry Rd, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Wallis Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

  • /19

    $489,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    519 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    Only a few chances left to be in the front row UNDER $500,000! The River District! The very best city views in Nashville. The stunning Teravista floorplan offers breathtaking views from the rooftop. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design, this home is perfect for modern living. The large kitchen brightens up the space alongside modern white cabinetry and oversized windows.

    Kristin Hood Pulte Homes Tennessee

    519 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4725 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,513

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    4725 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /32

      Est $343,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Leawood Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3219 Leawood Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Bowens SimpliHOM

  • /31

    $449,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    506 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    Unmatched Nashville skyline views! This stunning end-unit Teravista floorplan offers breathtaking rooftop views. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design, this home is perfect for modern living.The gourmet kitchen includes bright white cabinetry, a large quartz island, and lots of natural light. The primary suite boasts a massive walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bath with

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    506 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /23

    $449,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4076 Kings Ln, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,952

    Last Listing Agent Tifiniea Capehart Compass

    4076 Kings Ln, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /13

      Est $326,658 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Davidson Compass RE

  • /11

    $499,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    517 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    The River District! The BEST city views in Nashville. Skyline literally is one of the highest points in Nashville, so you don't have to hear noisy interstates. This stunning Highpointe floorplan offers breathtaking views from the rooftop. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design, this home is perfect for modern living. The large eat-in quartz island brightens up the space

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    517 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /73

    $409,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    146 Valentine Aly, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Whitfield Premier Realty TN LLC

    146 Valentine Aly, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /16

      Est $284,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Mexico Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3218 Mexico Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX

  • /15

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    4218 Eatons Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37218

    Spacious one-level home situated on over an acre lot offering privacy, room to roam, and endless potential. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property features 1,852 square feet with a functional layout, generous living areas, and a peaceful setting. Enjoy the convenience of single-level living with the added benefit of land rarely found this close to the city. Plenty of space for outdoor entertaining,

    Yolonda Beech Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4218 Eatons Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Aug 17, 2025

    4325 Ashland City Hwy Unit 4, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,167

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Glass Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4325 Ashland City Hwy Unit 4, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /32

      Est $355,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3273 Hinkle Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3273 Hinkle Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Black Byers & Harvey Inc.

  • /18

    $444,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    526 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    The River District! The BEST city views in Nashville. Skyline literally is one of the highest points in Nashville, so you don't have to hear noisy interstates. The stunning Teravista floorplan offers breathtaking views from the rooftop. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design, this home is perfect for modern living. The large kitchen brightens up the space alongside modern

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    526 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /3

    $205,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1609 Elizabeth Rd, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,178

    Last Listing Agent Martha Montiel-Lewis Compass RE

    1609 Elizabeth Rd, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /26

      Est $382,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Mayer Ln, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3203 Mayer Ln, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruanda Lee Quay Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $499,990 Open Sun 12:30PM - 2:30PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    516 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

Kristin Hood Pulte Homes Tennessee

    516 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /66

    $565,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1906 Manchester Ave, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Stanley Compass

    1906 Manchester Ave, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /30

      Est $308,081 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Mayer Ln, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3213 Mayer Ln, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Pruitte Home 2 Home Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $499,990 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    503 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    The River District! The BEST city views in Nashville. Skyline literally is one of the highest points in Nashville, so you don't have to hear noisy interstates. The stunning Highpointe floorplan offers breathtaking views from the rooftop. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design, this home is perfect for modern living. The large kitchen brightens up the space alongside modern

    Kristin Hood Pulte Homes Tennessee

    503 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /21

    $487,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    515 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    515 Cityscape Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /17

      Est $316,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Lagrange Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3226 Lagrange Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Barclay eXp Realty

  • /21

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    4368 Enchanted Cir, Nashville, TN 37218

    Discover this hidden gem in historic Enchanted Hills Subdivision! Renowned for its historic mid-century modern homes and called the "Belle Meade of North Nashville" by local newspapers, The Enchanted Hills was platted between 1962 and 1989. as one of Nashville's most prestigious neighborhoods. The architect -designed "ultra modern houses retaining striking Mid Century Modern and Contemporary

    Veronica Sims RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    4368 Enchanted Cir, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /25

    $364,900 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4009 Fairview Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,434

    Last Listing Agent Debra Edwards The Realty Association

    4009 Fairview Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /16

      Est $327,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Lagrange Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3222 Lagrange Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Montgomery eXp Realty

  • /48

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    4079 Fairmeade Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    Welcome to 4079 Fairmeade Dr., Nashville, TN! Located just 15 minutes from downtown Nashville, 0,33 acres lot, this stunning, completely renovated home and all the updates are fully permitted by the City. This house offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of space for both relaxation and entertaining.The open-concept living area features waterproof luxury vinyl plank flooring

    Hong Liao Sheridon Realtors, LLC

    4079 Fairmeade Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /55

    $725,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2010 Clintondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,461

    Last Listing Agent Lucille Lewis The Realty Association

    2010 Clintondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /44

      Est $344,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Panorama Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3221 Panorama Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Westbrooks INNOVATE Real Estate

  • /2

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    4404 Enchanted Cir, Nashville, TN 37218

    William Wilson William Wilson Homes

    4404 Enchanted Cir, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /35

    $369,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3717 Fairview Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,588

    Last Listing Agent Ross Welch Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    3717 Fairview Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /23

      Est $281,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Panorama Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3239 Panorama Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Haley Exit Real Estate Experts

  • /39

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    3804 Lunn Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    Fully renovated and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a clean, modern layout with strong natural light and functional living space. Situated on a spacious lot, the painted brick exterior provides solid curb appeal and a welcoming entry. Inside, the layout flows easily between multiple living areas, including a large bonus room addition that adds valuable extra space for a second

    Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    3804 Lunn Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /31

    $399,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3219 Mexico Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,817

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    3219 Mexico Dr, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /28

      Est $370,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Crowe Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3212 Crowe Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lazere The Ville Real Estate Co.

  • /18

    $473,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    419 Scenic Pass Way, Nashville, TN 37218

    Nashville‘s newest and next best place. The River District! Nashville skyline views! This stunning Teravista floorplan offers breathtaking views from the rooftop. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept design, this home is perfect for modern living. The large eat-in quartz island brightens up the space alongside modern white cabinetry and oversized windows. The primary suite boasts

    Kristin Hood Pulte Homes Tennessee

    419 Scenic Pass Way, Nashville, TN 37218
  • /26

    $410,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    200 Queens Lane Ct, Nashville, TN 37218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,977

    Last Listing Agent Tifiniea Capehart Compass

    200 Queens Lane Ct, Nashville, TN 37218
    • /18

      Est $369,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Cocoa Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3305 Cocoa Dr, Nashville, TN 37218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Leatherwood Onward Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home