721

Recently Sold Homes in 37221

Section Image
  • /43

    $765,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    300 Pinnacle Place, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,446

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Birge Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    300 Pinnacle Place, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /54

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7214 Mark Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,675

    Last Listing Agent Brian Swain Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7214 Mark Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /96

    $1,700,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6401 Worchester Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 9,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,383

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Roth Karr RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    6401 Worchester Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8300 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit M301, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,800

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bainbridge Bainbridge Realty Group

    8300 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit M301, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /60

    $779,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6752 Autumnwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,240

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Barrier Pilkerton Realtors

    6752 Autumnwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /52

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    662 Hicks Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,246

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pharr Advantage Auctions

    662 Hicks Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /25

    $193,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    214 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 122, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor Kennedy Music City, REALTORS

    214 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 122, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /63

    $439,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6038 Mill Tree Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,371

    Last Listing Agent Jan Whitfield Premier Realty TN LLC

    6038 Mill Tree Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /46

    $1,178,890

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7035 Kinderhook Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Fossick Rochford Realty and Construction Company

    7035 Kinderhook Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /34

    $662,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6737 Autumnwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,713

    Last Listing Agent Connie Cambron simpliHOM

    6737 Autumnwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1829 Amesbury Ln, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,923

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ray Wilson Group Real Estate

    1829 Amesbury Ln, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    320 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 2109, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,752

    Last Listing Agent David Paine Onward Real Estate

    320 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 2109, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /16

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    246 Windsor Terrace Dr Unit 246, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,509

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Baum Epique Realty

    246 Windsor Terrace Dr Unit 246, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3323 Harpeth Springs Dr Unit 100, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,266

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gaston Compass RE

    3323 Harpeth Springs Dr Unit 100, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /36

    $424,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    912 Harpeth Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,876

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Yahner simpliHOM

    912 Harpeth Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /81

    $819,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1529 Davidge Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,632

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Testerman Griffith Compass RE

    1529 Davidge Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7307 Weston Way Dr Unit 2B, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,165

    Last Listing Agent April Blue Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7307 Weston Way Dr Unit 2B, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /42

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7447 Huntwick Trail, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,802

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Butler Compass RE

    7447 Huntwick Trail, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7356 Middlebrook Cir, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,892

    Last Listing Agent Calea Davis American Realty & Associates

    7356 Middlebrook Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /35

    $362,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    824 General George Patton Rd Unit 824, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,326

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    824 General George Patton Rd Unit 824, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    804 Footpath Terrace, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,921

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rector Keller Williams Realty

    804 Footpath Terrace, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8141 Settlers Way, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,386

    Last Listing Agent Kris Thomson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    8141 Settlers Way, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /62

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    545 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,375

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marshall Benchmark Realty, LLC

    545 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /77

    $2,045,774

    Sold May 19, 2025

    410 Stephens Valley Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,017

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Luke Benchmark Realty, LLC

    410 Stephens Valley Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /43

    $729,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    456 Summit Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,730

    Last Listing Agent Allen Huggins WH Properties

    456 Summit Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    214 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 192, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles 'Chuck' Geny Wilson Group Real Estate

    214 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 192, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6820 Highway 70 S Unit 407, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Allen Fridrich & Clark Realty

    6820 Highway 70 S Unit 407, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /28

    $432,600

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9112 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,776

    Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson HND Realty

    9112 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /64

    $490,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6046 Mill Tree Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Whitfield Premier Realty TN LLC

    6046 Mill Tree Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /24

    $386,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8207 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit D6, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Whitley Pilkerton Realtors

    8207 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit D6, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8207 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit M4, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,555

    Last Listing Agent Frances Whitley Pilkerton Realtors

    8207 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit M4, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /18

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    710 General George Patton Rd Unit 710, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,919

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weaver Benchmark Realty, LLC

    710 General George Patton Rd Unit 710, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /37

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1032 Nunnery Ln, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,981

    Last Listing Agent Jared Johnson Compass

    1032 Nunnery Ln, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /16

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    725 Harpeth Pkwy W, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,870

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hunter Poplar Hill Realty Company Inc.

    725 Harpeth Pkwy W, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /26

    $2,440,752

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6056 Pasquo Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Luke Benchmark Realty, LLC

    6056 Pasquo Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /69

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    114 Vaughn Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,552

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Pendergraft RE/MAX Encore

    114 Vaughn Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7028 Somerset Farms Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,815

    Last Listing Agent Ann-Riley Caldwell SimpliHOM

    7028 Somerset Farms Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7252 Hwy 70 S Unit 706, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Perry Compass Tennessee, LLC

    7252 Hwy 70 S Unit 706, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /42

    $849,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    476 Summit Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,021

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jacobs Nashville Home Partners - KW Realty

    476 Summit Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /32

    $432,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    732 General George Patton Rd Unit 732, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,356

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Smith simpliHOM

    732 General George Patton Rd Unit 732, Nashville, TN 37221

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home