2,274

Natalia, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $284,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    3274 Interstate 35 N, Natalia, TX 78059

    Cash-Flowing Duplex - Prime Investment Opportunity! This new-construction duplex is perfectly located between Lytle and Natalia, with quick access to IH-35 and local amenities. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, single-story living with no steps and no carpet for easy maintenance. The property features separate electric meters for each unit, ensuring convenience and independence for

    Agent Photo

    Angela Barcenas

    Vortex Realty

    (830) 331-5852

    3274 Interstate 35 N, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /20

    $1,090 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3274 Interstate 35 N Unit 1, Natalia, TX 78059

    Perfectly situated between Lytle and Natalia, this newly built rental offers unbeatable access to major highways, and local conveniences. This new construction 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom duplex offers no steps and NO carpet, making it ideal for easy living and effortless maintenance. With its prime location right off IH-35, commuting is quick and convenient while still offering the peace of a

    Agent Photo

    Angela Barcenas

    Vortex Realty

    (830) 590-1913

    3274 Interstate 35 N Unit 1, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /11

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    CR 6868 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Lambaria Texas Real Estate Firm

    CR 6868 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      228 County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /45

    $535,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    114 County Road 6863, Natalia, TX 78059

    Welcome to this well-maintained one-story home on two acres in Natalia, just outside San Antonio, offering quiet country living with a convenient 30-minute commute. The open layout connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, allowing natural light to fill the home and create a bright, comfortable feel. The primary bedroom includes a private bath, while the additional rooms offer flexible

    Agent Photo

    Marysol Calvillo

    Elite Properties

    (830) 465-4111

    114 County Road 6863, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /11

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    118 County Road 6715, Natalia, TX 78059

    Super cute little cozy home that sits just out of town. Nice size corner lot fenced in with plenty of mature trees giving plenty of shade . Once inside you will feel right at home with this 2 bedroom 1 bath home. Wood floors add character to the home. All appliances provided.

    Lisa Neuman Tri County Realty

    118 County Road 6715, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    708 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 8,058 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Guerra LPT Realty, LLC

    708 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /25

      Est $475,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      405 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent RICARDO HERNANDEZ Real Broker, LLC

  • /54

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    141 County Road 6869, Natalia, TX 78059

    Rare opportunity to own 1 1/2 Story Home on wooded & fenced lots totaling 4.493 acres with a spacious main home plus multiple garage/workshop buildings, abundant parking including RV parking, and two septic systems already in place for potential future living quarters. Enjoy a peaceful country feel in Forest Woods just minutes to San Antonio, Lackland AFB, Toyota & more! Each lot has its own

    Agent Photo

    Rhonda Howerton

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

    (830) 423-5540

    141 County Road 6869, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /28

    $1,497 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    417 Co Rd 6812, Natalia, TX 78059

    Enjoy peaceful country living in this newer 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offering 1,216 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Built in 2022, this home features an open-concept layout with modern finishes and includes a fridge, washer, and dryer for added convenience. The spacious kitchen flows into the living area, creating a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Outside,

    417 Co Rd 6812, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /26

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    277 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Victorica eXp Realty

    277 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 County Road 6716, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      624 County Road 6716, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stella Lopez 1st Choice West

  • /9

    $410,000

    • Land
    • 20.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    18434A Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    Escape the hustle and live the ranch life you've always dreamed of. Set on 20.5 acres just outside Natalia, TX, this exceptional horse ranch offers a rare blend of peace, purpose, and productivity. With expansive Texas skies, fertile soil, and a full suite of professional equestrian amenities, it's perfect for seasoned horse trainers, aspiring ranchers, or anyone longing for a simpler, more

    Agent Photo

    Kelton Day

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (830) 444-4118

    18434A Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /4

    $89,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    267 County Road 6861, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $58,382 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Smith RE/MAX North-San Antonio

    267 County Road 6861, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Est $80,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Aubrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      601 Aubrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Paniagua Redbird Realty LLC

  • /16

    $112,500

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $37,488 per Acre

    LOT 2 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    3-Acre Lots - 3 remaining!! Each lot allows for up to two single-family homes, offering flexibility for multigenerational living, future investment, or simply extra space to spread out. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Lytle, Devine, Natalia, and LaCoste, with only about a 30-minute drive to San Antonio, this location offers the ideal balance of country living and city convenience. Water

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 521-3725

    LOT 2 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /38

    $316,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    166 E County Road 5719, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Partridge Connect Realty.com

    166 E County Road 5719, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /28

      Est $384,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /16

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $36,654 per Acre

    LOT 3 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059

Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 354-5965

    LOT 3 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1470 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 6.41 Acres
    • $23,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Leita The Ron Brown Company

    1470 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /42

      Est $513,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 County Road 6860, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      365 County Road 6860, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Thompson KW Thompson Houston Real Estate

  • /17

    $99,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $33,300 per Acre

    LOT 5 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    3-Acre Lots - 4 remaining!! Each lot allows for up to two single-family homes, offering flexibility for multigenerational living, future investment, or simply extra space to spread out. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Lytle, Devine, Natalia, and LaCoste, with only about a 30-minute drive to San Antonio, this location offers the ideal balance of country living and city convenience. Water

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 390-2628

    LOT 5 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /50

    $624,969 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    537 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,690

    Last Listing Agent Michael Llanas Inspired Brokerage, LLC

    537 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /15

      Est $276,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 County Road 6825, Natalia, TX 78059

      • Built 1995
      159 County Road 6825, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Clark Keller Williams City-View

  • /48

    $650,900

    • Land
    • 25.83 Acres
    • $25,199 per Acre

    18434 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    Escape the hustle and live the ranch life you've always dreamed of. Set on 25.83 acres just outside Natalia, TX, this exceptional horse ranch offers a rare blend of peace, purpose, and productivity. With expansive Texas skies, fertile soil, and a full suite of professional equestrian amenities, it's perfect for seasoned horse trainers, aspiring ranchers, or anyone longing for a simpler, more

    Agent Photo

    Kelton Day

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (830) 415-0590

    18434 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /34

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    205 County Road 7721, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,940

    Last Listing Agent Melanie McMullin eXp Realty

    205 County Road 7721, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Est $312,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 County Road 6814, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      358 County Road 6814, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 366 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana De Leon Premier Realty Group Platinum

  • /45

    $650,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    18434 Farm To Market 471, Natalia, TX 78059

Agent Photo

    Kelton Day

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (830) 444-4101

    18434 Farm To Market 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /38

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    181 County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jacobson Century 21 Burroughs

    181 County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /23

      Est $243,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 County Road 6713, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      765 County Road 6713, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Galm Menchaca Galm Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $34,965 per Acre

    LOT 4 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059

Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 445-3666

    LOT 4 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /23

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    205 County Road 6865, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,035

    Last Listing Agent Aaleyah Cortez Keller Williams Heritage

    205 County Road 6865, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /47

      Est $320,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 State Highway 132 N, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      732 State Highway 132 N, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

  • /17

    $166,250

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $15,100 per Acre

    2703 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    Description: This 11.01 acre property is located just outside of Devine and is covered in towering, mature oak trees. This property is in the Nockenut Woods Subdivision and features easy access to Devine and Natalia, Benton City water along the road, and very light restrictions. The paved road frontage allows you easy access to San Antonio 30 minutes away along with numerous other surrounding

    Mike Sales 1-833-MY-RANCH

    2703 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19101 LOT 1 Farm To Market Road 463, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $52,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    19101 LOT 1 Farm To Market Road 463, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /12

      Est $230,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 County Road 5702, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      481 County Road 5702, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wells Premier Realty Group Platinum

  • /37

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 11.69 Acres
    • $14,457 per Acre

    2721 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    Seller Financing Available! 11.69 acres of heavily wooded land with frontage on CR 770. Enjoy the privacy of being on acreage with the convenience of shopping and schools in Devine and the I-35 corridor. Mutual enjoyment restrictions. Water meter box provided (buyer will pay fee to set tap), electricity available. RV's allowed, not as a permanent residence. No city taxes!! Quick drive to I-35,

    Shannon Richardson Keller Williams City-View

    2721 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /5

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    TBD County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 10.37 Acres
    • $14,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 487 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jordan-Stepan

    TBD County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /20

      Est $221,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 County Road 6715, Natalia, TX 78059

      • Built 1990
      284 County Road 6715, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Essex Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /30

    $170,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.27 Acres
    • $16,553 per Acre

    0 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

    Nestled at the quiet, secluded end of a peaceful cul-de-sac within the exclusive, gated community of Encino Crossing, this stunning and expansive 10.27-acre residential tract offers a rare combination of tranquility, natural beauty, and convenient accessibility. Surrounded by nature and offering a true sense of privacy, the property provides the ideal setting for those seeking a serene lifestyle

    Brad Boyd Brush Country Real Estate, Ltd.

    0 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home