15,457

Natick, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $751,283 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Washington Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Washington Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Garcia A Brother's Real Estate Brokerage

  • /34

    $900,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    88 Park Ave, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,923

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Shore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    88 Park Ave, Natick, MA 01760
    • /18

      Est $882,968 Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Central St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 W Central St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18 2nd St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,426

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Funari ERA Key Realty Services

    18 2nd St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /30

      Est $979,634 Not Listed For Sale

      44 W Central St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      44 W Central St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Byrne Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10 Nouvelle Way Unit 923, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,114

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Ostrer Michelle Lane Real Estate

    10 Nouvelle Way Unit 923, Natick, MA 01760
    • /32

      Est $926,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Maple St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent illana rosen Arrive Real Estate

  • /33

    $950,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5 Barnesdale Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,927

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    5 Barnesdale Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /29

      Est $687,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elm St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      6 Elm St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yeva Yao Phoenix Real Estate

  • /40

    $870,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    101 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,638

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Olson eXp Realty

    101 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /29

      Est $850,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elm St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Elm St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nana Lo S.Y.K. Corporation

  • /36

    $1,455,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    38 Westlake Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,811

38 Westlake Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /19

      Est $806,485 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Guidi NEST Seekers MA LLC

  • /39

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    30 Robinhood Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,308

30 Robinhood Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /34

      Est $847,566 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nelson Ct, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6 Nelson Ct, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Hsu Fathom Realty MA

  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    191 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,261

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiCesare Broad Sound Real Estate, LLC

    191 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /37

      Est $1,095,842 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Western Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      9 Western Ave, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,194,600
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /41

    $929,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6 Gilbert Rd, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,794

6 Gilbert Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    • /6

      Est $894,983 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Pond St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haswell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $725,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11 Morgan Dr Unit 404, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,372

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

    11 Morgan Dr Unit 404, Natick, MA 01760
    • /16

      Est $816,123 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pearl St, Natick, MA 01760

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Pearl St, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederica Tassis Century 21 North East

  • /31

    $950,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1 Lincoln Street Extension, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,186

1 Lincoln Street Extension, Natick, MA 01760
    • /38

      Est $1,589,454 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Westfield Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Westfield Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,459,990
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stevens Stevens Property Group

  • /42

    $1,608,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    29 Water St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,049

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wales Engel & Volkers Newton

    29 Water St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /30

      Est $994,218 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Belmore Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Belmore Rd, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

  • /42

    $1,685,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21 Harvest Moon Dr, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,519

    Last Listing Agent Chip Sulser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    21 Harvest Moon Dr, Natick, MA 01760
    • /16

      Est $316,503 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Village Brook Ln Unit 23, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      58 Village Brook Ln Unit 23, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Richard Realty Executives

  • /22

    $695,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    110 E Central St Unit 9, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,097

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    110 E Central St Unit 9, Natick, MA 01760
    • /17

      Est $308,212 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Village Brook Ln Unit 12, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Village Brook Ln Unit 12, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schiff Property Navigator

  • /39

    $1,825,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    27 2nd St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,833,804

    Last Listing Agent Acone & Company Team Darwin Associates

    27 2nd St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /19

      Est $306,565 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Village Brook Ln Unit 19, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Village Brook Ln Unit 19, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Leblanc Marc LeBlanc Realty

  • /41

    $2,049,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    94 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

94 Woodland St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /19

      Est $308,098 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Village Brook Ln Unit 11, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Village Brook Ln Unit 11, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Leblanc Marc LeBlanc Realty

  • /41

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    133 Bacon St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,116

133 Bacon St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /22

      Est $373,736 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Village Brook Ln Unit 7, Natick, MA 01760

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      59 Village Brook Ln Unit 7, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Jones Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /30

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,140

    Last Listing Agent Millie Cetrone Keller Williams Realty

    8 Hartford St, Natick, MA 01760
    • /5

      Est $305,624 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Village Way Unit 17, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Village Way Unit 17, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Henry Three Hills Real Estate Service, LLC

  • /32

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 Parsons Way, Natick, MA 01760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,464

    Last Listing Agent David Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    3 Parsons Way, Natick, MA 01760
    • /14

      Est $307,623 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Village Way Unit 14, Natick, MA 01760

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Village Way Unit 14, Natick, MA 01760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Kokennen SkyBridge Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $654,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    48 S Main St Unit 7, Natick, MA 01760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George McCarthy

    48 S Main St Unit 7, Natick, MA 01760

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home