34,659

Natrona County, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    6529 Village Dr, Casper, WY 82604

    Welcome to this completely remodeled home in Paradise Valley! This home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car heated garage with epoxy finishes, completely remodeled kitchen, completely remodeled bathrooms, all new Harwood flooring, open concept living, all new concrete in the backyard with a pergola and so much more! Call or text RogueAgents with eXp Realty at 307.243.4551 for your private tour

    Tyler Muckley eXp Realty, LLC

    6529 Village Dr, Casper, WY 82604
    • /16

      Est $256,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 S Washington St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2226 S Washington St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Trost-Hall Broker One Real Estate, Inc.

  • /33

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    2230 E 16th St, Casper, WY 82609

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath bi-level home in desirable East Casper. Features include an updated kitchen, updated bathrooms, two living areas, and a finished basement for flexible living space. Enjoy central air, gas forced-air heat, an attached garage, and a two-tier deck overlooking a spacious backyard with no rear neighbors. Conveniently located on the east side near

    Kaytie Dykes LPT Realty

    2230 E 16th St, Casper, WY 82609
    • /14

      Est $215,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 S Jefferson St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2109 S Jefferson St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Coldwell Banker The Legacy Group

  • /20

    $289,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    716 N Beech St, Casper, WY 82601

    Need shop space, extra garage, or room to spread out? This one delivers. This updated home features an open floor plan with comfortable living spaces and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is complete with granite countertops, and a dedicated dining area—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The main level offers the convenience of laundry, along with a functional layout that flows

    Dorie Nelson CBC Cornerstone Real Estate

    716 N Beech St, Casper, WY 82601
    • /15

      Est $226,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 E 22nd St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1050 E 22nd St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Overman Overman Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $729,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,790 Sq Ft

    2704 Berkshire Way, Casper, WY 82609

    The Pine by T&O Construction is a spacious ranch home designed to make everyday life easy and comfortable. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 3-car garage, this home offers 2,395 square feet all on the main level, plus a full unfinished basement for future possibilities. The main level feels open and welcoming, with the living, kitchen, and dining areas laid out in a practical, easy-to-use

    Lisa Burridge LPT Realty

    2704 Berkshire Way, Casper, WY 82609
    • /27

      Est $215,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 S Jackson St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2150 S Jackson St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Muckley eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $381,615

    • Land
    • 40.17 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    TRACT 8 Tavares Rd, Casper, WY 82604

    Property may be purchased in 36 + acre lots for $10,000 / acre All acreage has been surveyed into 36–40-acre parcels or can be sold as a complete 232 acres The property has two recorded accesses Tavares Rd & SW. Corner Coates RD. Test water wells have been drilled across the property; most tests were successful at 30'-60' depth. From the north side of the property by last fire hydrant at power

    Mary Moore Beverly St. Brokers

    TRACT 8 Tavares Rd, Casper, WY 82604
    • /41

      Est $306,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 S Mckinley St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2017 S Mckinley St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kamber-Knox Coldwell Banker The Legacy Group

  • /4

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    1812 Shumway Ave, Casper, WY 82601

    Welcome to this inviting bi-level home featuring a bright, open-concept upper level filled with natural light and designed for comfortable everyday living. A spacious entry landing creates a warm welcome and provides an easy, functional flow between both levels of the home. Recent updates include refreshed kitchen and bathroom spaces, new carpet, and newly scraped popcorn ceilings for a clean,

    Jennifer Gladson RE/MAX The Group

    1812 Shumway Ave, Casper, WY 82601
    • /10

      Est $267,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 E 21st St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      814 E 21st St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reid Prestige Real Estate

  • /21

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft

    1514 Bellaire Dr, Casper, WY 82604

    Beautiful full-brick mid-century home with an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, exposed wood beams, and incredible natural light throughout. The living and dining areas are anchored by a dramatic floor-to-ceiling, two-sided stone fireplace that adds warmth, character, and architectural impact. Large floor-to-ceiling windows, ceiling uplighting, and vaulted beamed ceilings create a bright,

    Rebecca Sedar RE/MAX The Group

    1514 Bellaire Dr, Casper, WY 82604
    • /15

      Est $322,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 E 19th St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1337 E 19th St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karleen Brock RE/MAX

  • /23

    $590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft

    861 Recluse Ct, Casper, WY 82609

    Spacious and well-maintained home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, plus a versatile office or formal dining room. The inviting living room offers a cozy gas fireplace, while the kitchen includes all appliances for easy move-in living. Enjoy the convenience of entry-level laundry and a fully finished basement complete with a third bedroom, large family room, and a theater room with all

    Brad Ressler Real Estate Leaders

    861 Recluse Ct, Casper, WY 82609
    • /35

      Est $243,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 S Jackson St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1831 S Jackson St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Adams Real Estate Leaders

  • /50

    $995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,327 Sq Ft

    4010 W 39th St, Casper, WY 82604

    Situated on a desirable corner lot in Wolf Creek, this spacious 1-1/2 story home offers over 6,300 square feet designed for comfortable, everyday living. With 6 bedrooms (or 5 plus a dedicated office), 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, the layout provides flexibility for a variety of needs. The main level features expansive living areas with soaring ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and an open,

    Kendra Deal Forefront Real Estate, LLC

    4010 W 39th St, Casper, WY 82604
    • /16

      Est $281,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 S Mckinley St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1809 S Mckinley St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Moerke Stratton Real Estate

  • /30

    $47,000

    • Land
    • 39.96 Acres
    • $1,176 per Acre

    0 Bb Brooks Lot 633 Unit 20261817, Casper, WY 82601

    This 39.96-acre piece of Wyoming offers seclusion and privacy, perfect for a weekend getaway, homesite, or investment. Enjoy 360-degree views, including amazing sunrises and sunsets, wide-open spaces, and more. Well-maintained roads provide year-round accessibility. Just a short drive to town adds convenience. Priced at $47,000. Call Mary Petersen with Stratton Real Estate at 307-262-1345 for

    Mary Petersen Stratton Real Estate

    0 Bb Brooks Lot 633 Unit 20261817, Casper, WY 82601
    • /22

      Est $269,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Bonnie Brae St, Casper, WY 82601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 Bonnie Brae St, Casper, WY 82601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home