103

Recently Sold Homes in 15065

Section Image
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7966 Ridge Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,211

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Greer RE/MAX INFINITY

    7966 Ridge Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /39

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    127 Opal Ct, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,023

    Last Listing Agent Joy Foust CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    127 Opal Ct, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /37

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1100 Oregon Ave, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,775

    Last Listing Agent Diana McKay COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1100 Oregon Ave, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /38

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2711 Harbison St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,381

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Buchanan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2711 Harbison St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /24

    $89,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    32 Spencer St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,885

    Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    32 Spencer St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /33

    $171,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1998 State St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,192

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    1998 State St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /20

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1194 Donnellville Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,507

    Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1194 Donnellville Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /49

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1201 Carlisle St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,179

    Last Listing Agent Rita Brimmeier PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1201 Carlisle St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    307 Mcwilliams Dr, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,263

    Last Listing Agent Joe Weltner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    307 Mcwilliams Dr, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /27

    $168,750

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1525 Neely St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,084

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morrow RE/MAX INFINITY

    1525 Neely St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /20

    $156,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3232 Rambler Dr, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,954

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Urbanski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3232 Rambler Dr, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /37

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1210 Carlisle St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,944

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1210 Carlisle St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /23

    $144,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1116 Dallas Ave, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,561

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lewandowski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1116 Dallas Ave, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /10

    $110,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1509 3rd St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,133

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wolford CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    1509 3rd St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /50

    $177,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1011 Maple St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,531

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Petrak HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1011 Maple St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    112 Shawnee Dr, Natrona Hts/Harrison Twp., PA 15065

    • Land
    • 12,018 Sq Ft
    • $50,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Spece CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    112 Shawnee Dr, Natrona Hts/Harrison Twp., PA 15065
  • /6

    $58,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    92 Walnut St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,764

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gould COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    92 Walnut St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /39

    $166,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    937 Freeport Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,424

937 Freeport Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /16

    $106,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2606 Monroe St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,344

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ellson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2606 Monroe St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /18

    $45,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1415 Springhill Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,491

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Scialabba REALTY CO LLC

    1415 Springhill Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /33

    $162,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1415 Springhill Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,491

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Arduino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1415 Springhill Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
  • /36

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2161 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,600

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gruntz ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    2161 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    104 Ekastown Rd, Sarver, PA 16055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,335

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ware BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    104 Ekastown Rd, Sarver, PA 16055

Showing Results 81 - 103, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home