11,007

Properties in ZIP Code 06770

Section Image
    • 0 Michael Ln Unit 10 B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Michael Ln Unit 10 B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      0 Michael Ln Unit 10 B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,806 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ghent Ghent Realty Advisors

    • 461 Spring St Unit 6G, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Spring St Unit 6G, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      461 Spring St Unit 6G, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Egan Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 111 Mallane Ln Unit 3A, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mallane Ln Unit 3A, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Mallane Ln Unit 3A, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 1081 New Haven Rd Unit 11B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 11B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 11B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Scala William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 7F, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 7F, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 7F, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6H, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6H, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6H, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Bedard Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 1081 New Haven Rd Unit 8E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 8E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 8E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Theam Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 55 Porter Ave Unit 4F, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Porter Ave Unit 4F, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Porter Ave Unit 4F, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson White Hat Realty, LLC

    • 461 Spring St Unit 7E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Spring St Unit 7E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      461 Spring St Unit 7E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,250
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 55 Porter Ave Unit 3A, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Porter Ave Unit 3A, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Porter Ave Unit 3A, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Betkoski, Iii JWB Realty LLC

    • 1081 New Haven Rd Unit 12E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 12E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 12E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn LaForme Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 6B, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Herrmann Real Broker CT, LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $439,616 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanayo Rupwani Rupwani Associates

    • 27 Gaby Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $432,564 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gaby Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Gaby Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 108(aka 109) Clark Rd Unit TRLR 97, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      108(aka 109) Clark Rd Unit TRLR 97, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108(aka 109) Clark Rd Unit TRLR 97, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sindy Butkus Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 15 Woodcrest Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $486,246 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodcrest Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 Woodcrest Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 27 Patricia Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Patricia Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27 Patricia Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mangione Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 89 Celentano Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $364,550 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Celentano Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      89 Celentano Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 1081 New Haven Rd Unit 6E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $210,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 6E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1081 New Haven Rd Unit 6E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Regalado Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 161 Cherry St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Cherry St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      161 Cherry St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Quinn Quinn Real Estate

    • 75 Nancy Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Nancy Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      75 Nancy Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Blanchette Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 24 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Payne Mike Kelly Real Estate LLC

    • 108 Clark Rd Unit TRLR 77, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Clark Rd Unit TRLR 77, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      108 Clark Rd Unit TRLR 77, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Burr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mangione Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $193,083 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Davis Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 21 Neagle St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $389,973 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Neagle St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Neagle St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 108 Clark Rd Unit 76, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Clark Rd Unit 76, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 Clark Rd Unit 76, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Derbabian RE/MAX

    • 70 Old Farm Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $549,711 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Old Farm Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      70 Old Farm Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• 266 N Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 N Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      266 N Main St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fitzgerald, Jr. Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 10E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $191,562 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 10E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      39 Horton Hill Rd Unit 10E, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,050
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Alfano RE/MAX

    • 75 N Hoadley St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $449,923 Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Hoadley St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 N Hoadley St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Moreira Clearview Realty LLC

    • 30 Patricia Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Patricia Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      30 Patricia Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mangione Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 2 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Thunderbird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mangione Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 31 Country Hill Rd Unit 31, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Country Hill Rd Unit 31, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Country Hill Rd Unit 31, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tutolo RE/MAX

    • 139 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      139 Lewis St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Zuzick RE/MAX

    • 102 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 15 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 26 Warren Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $434,012 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Warren Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Warren Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 59 Summerfield St, Beacon Falls, CT 06403

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Summerfield St, Beacon Falls, CT 06403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      59 Summerfield St, Beacon Falls, CT 06403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corcoran Corcoran Properties, LLC

    • 18 Bridge St Unit 2D, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $190,089 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bridge St Unit 2D, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      18 Bridge St Unit 2D, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 27 Vidich Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $565,992 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Vidich Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Vidich Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home