11,007

Properties in ZIP Code 06770

Section Image
    • 30 Harlow Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $344,110 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harlow Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Harlow Ct, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 50 Crofut Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $371,710 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Crofut Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      50 Crofut Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lamson Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 230 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $418,414 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      230 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 46 Jones Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $303,089 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Jones Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      46 Jones Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kebalo RE/MAX

    • 883 Rubber Ave Unit 19, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $145,261 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Rubber Ave Unit 19, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      883 Rubber Ave Unit 19, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Davis Executive Real Estate

    • 883 Rubber Ave Unit 15, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $140,341 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Rubber Ave Unit 15, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      883 Rubber Ave Unit 15, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Viele, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $324,419 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      14 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lazar RE/MAX

    • 34 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $382,808 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crabtree RE/MAX RISE

    • 691 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $476,051 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      691 Field St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvatore mygoodagent

    • 209 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $364,028 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      209 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Alegi Witkoski Associates, LLC.

    • 13 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $228,548 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13 Webb Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bronko RE/MAX

    • 689 King St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $656,373 Not Listed For Sale

      689 King St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      689 King St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brunnock Coldwell Banker

    • 359 King St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $458,109 Not Listed For Sale

      359 King St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      359 King St, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Hill Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $356,023 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hill Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      50 Hill Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pinheiro RE/MAX

    • 150 Krodel Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $397,242 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Krodel Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      150 Krodel Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 114 Evelyn Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $376,260 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Evelyn Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Evelyn Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• 161 Krodel Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $390,422 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Krodel Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      161 Krodel Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Payne Mike Kelly Real Estate LLC

    • 220 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $371,710 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      220 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 190 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $367,052 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      190 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Schuyler Goines Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 229 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $343,149 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      229 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Daponte Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 235 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $374,063 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      235 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,905
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie King Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 41 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $388,539 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX

    • 268 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $385,435 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      268 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny-Rose MacAllister Criterion Real Estate LLC

    • 289 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $432,693 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      289 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Podlisny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 309 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $428,528 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Crestwood Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bronko RE/MAX

    • 701 Beacon Valley Rd Unit 28, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $176,172 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Beacon Valley Rd Unit 28, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      701 Beacon Valley Rd Unit 28, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Gerace Central CT Realty Group

    • 65 Moonlight Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $376,402 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Moonlight Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      65 Moonlight Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian DePodesta Coldwell Banker

    • 321 Evening Star Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $348,408 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Evening Star Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      321 Evening Star Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Levesque Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 166 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $391,249 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      166 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Palmerie RE/MAX

    • 206 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $407,684 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      206 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 237 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $368,505 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      237 Bluebird Dr, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doran Social & Co Realty

    • 37 Cardinal Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $382,250 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cardinal Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      37 Cardinal Ln, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Storm Steinberg Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 282 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $303,638 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      282 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeromy Torres Valuation Realty Group, LLC

    • 306 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $303,149 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      306 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasco Silva Great Estates, CT

    • 307 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $321,554 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      307 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 22 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $342,770 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Rain Dance Cir, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Keyser Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 210 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $364,418 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      210 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 178 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $323,640 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      178 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Zuzick RE/MAX

    • 45 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $376,513 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      45 Meadow Lark Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newnham William Pitt

    • 44 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Est $335,709 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      44 Morning Dove Rd, Naugatuck, CT 06770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rotatori Paul Joseph Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home