23,836

Navarro County, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $137,500

    • Land
    • 4.37 Acres
    • $31,465 per Acre

    Lot 3-2 Hwy 31 Bypass, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Buy Dirt!! Almost 4.5 acres of build ready dirt is at your disposal for a price that easily fits within your budget. Ready to expand your operations to south Corsicana? This flexible tract boasts high traffic counts and is in close proximity to Interstate 45, State Hwy 31, and Walmart. If you would like more room, the adjacent 3.97 acre tract is available as well. Survey available.

    Aric Bonner The Bonner Group

    Lot 3-2 Hwy 31 Bypass, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /15

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    106 Hulan Dr, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 24,437 Sq Ft
    • $303,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    106 Hulan Dr, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /36

      Est $384,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 W 5th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1121 W 5th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aric Bonner The Bonner Group

  • /18

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $74,436 per Acre

    TBD Lot 37, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Discover the ultimate lakeside lifestyle at Lot 37 in The Waterfront Club! A 1.33 acre gem in this lakeside community, it offers a serene retreat near the tranquil waters of Lake Magnolia. Nestled within a private enclave just minutes from I-45 and Corsicana, this picturesque retreat boasts a gated entrance and stunning landscapes. Enjoy kayaking and fishing in calm waters, with easy access to a

    Brenda Blaser Keller Williams Realty

    TBD Lot 37, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /19

    $14,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Lot 15 Sunrise W, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $20,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    Lot 15 Sunrise W, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /23

      Est $126,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1222 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 197 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Donoho Premier Realty

  • /35

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    200 W Garrity St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, this nicely maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms, the layout is thoughtfully designed with two inviting living areas—ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The beautifully landscaped yard creates a welcoming first impression, while the in-ground pool provides a

    Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    200 W Garrity St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /29

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    604 Donna Cir, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,506

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hobbs Premier Realty

    604 Donna Cir, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /19

      Est $255,051 Not Listed For Sale

      634 W 6th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      634 W 6th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Northern eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $82,031 per Acre

    Lot 53 Richland Cove, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, recreation, and lakeside living with this beautiful 1.28-acre lot offering peek-a-boo water views of Richland Chambers Lake. Cleared and ready for your dream home, this spacious property is located in one of the lake’s newer gated subdivisions, combining peaceful country charm with resort-style amenities. Whether you’re planning a weekend escape or building

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 53 Richland Cove, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    609 E 14th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marshall The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

    609 E 14th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /39

      Est $232,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 W 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1437 W 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frye Premier Realty

  • /8

    $108,000

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $22,930 per Acre

    9511 NE County Road 2170, Powell, TX 75153

    4.71 Acres – Mobile Home Friendly with Pad Site Ready!Bring your mobile home or start fresh on this 4.71-acre unrestricted property. A pad site is already in place, with water and electricity easily accessible—saving you time and money. Plenty of room for animals, garden space, or additional structures. Peaceful country setting with flexibility to make it your own.

    Nathan Karr Epique Realty LLC

    9511 NE County Road 2170, Powell, TX 75153
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2915 Fm 636, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,513

    Last Listing Agent Katie Northern eXp Realty, LLC

    2915 Fm 636, Kerens, TX 75144
    • /16

      Est $261,918 Not Listed For Sale

      714 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      714 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela McCarter Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $189,394 per Acre

    417 N 3rd St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Get your hands on a value priced lot with easy access to Interstate 45 in one of the fastest growing areas of Corsicana. 417 N 3rd Street is ready for you to build your dream home or simply hold it as a long term investment. The price is right and the time is now to invest in Corsicana. 417 N 3rd Street is located close to Historic Downtown Corsicana, parks, and grocery shopping.

    Aric Bonner The Bonner Group

    417 N 3rd St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /30

    $234,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    400 Fairmont Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,222

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cerda Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    400 Fairmont Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $316,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1216 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dunn Smith CANA Realty LLC

  • /39

    $6,100,000

    • Land
    • 1,220 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Tbd SW Cr 3160, Dawson, TX 76639

    Sportsman’s Ranch Prime Recreation & Cattle Land Near Dallas Only an hour from the DFW Metroplex, this exceptional ranch offers multiple parcels with extensive county road frontage. Rolling terrain with beautiful hardwoods and a year-round creek create a perfect balance of productivity and recreation. The ranch features rich black soil and abundant native grasses — ideal for grazing and

    Joshua Ritchey Keller Williams Brazos West

    Tbd SW Cr 3160, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /40

    $296,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9900 Northshore Blvd Unit 3408, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,438

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    9900 Northshore Blvd Unit 3408, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /26

      Est $213,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1108 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Harper Premier Realty

  • /7

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Lot 118 Palmito Rnch Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Escape the city and embrace the tranquility of the Texas countryside on this beautiful 2-acre lot in peaceful Corsicana. This is a rare opportunity to own a generous parcel of land, offering a blank canvas to design the exact lifestyle you've always envisioned. Picture your custom-built dream home or a modern barndominium, with ample space remaining for a large workshop, a flourishing garden, or

    Diego Alvarado Monument Realty

    Lot 118 Palmito Rnch Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2016 Glenwood Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,928

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2016 Glenwood Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /8

      Est $160,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1031 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 231 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

  • /33

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    409 S 31st St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Corsicana offers 1,743 square feet of comfortable living space and is full of opportunity. Perfect as a starter home, it features a spacious layout with plenty of room to make it your own. The backyard boasts a generous grassy area with a few trees, providing a peaceful setting for outdoor enjoyment, gardening, or entertaining. With great bones and tons of

    Jennifer Rivera Ebby Halliday Realtors

    409 S 31st St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5836 Fm 3383, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivera Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5836 Fm 3383, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /9

      Est $228,642 Not Listed For Sale

      508 NW 4th St, Kerens, TX 75144

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      508 NW 4th St, Kerens, TX 75144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buendia Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /17

    $39,989

    • Land
    • 19,819 Sq Ft
    • $87,888 per Acre

    1324 W 10th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Investment opportunity in Corsicana with approximately 0.455 acres zoned MF-2 (multifamily), offering strong potential for multi-unit development. The property has been replatted into one oversized lot with a variance reducing minimum lot width, allowing for more flexible building options.Based on preliminary planning, the site may accommodate multiple units, including potential for a duplex

    Margarita Madera Premier Realty

    1324 W 10th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    605 Normandy Ave, Richland, TX 76681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,163

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Betz Exit Realty Pro

    605 Normandy Ave, Richland, TX 76681
    • /17

      Est $170,516 Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      801 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /20

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $114,286 per Acre

    Lot 9-R W 16th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or investment property on this .210-acre lot located within the Corsicana city limits. With no HOA restrictions, you’ll enjoy the freedom and flexibility to design a space that truly suits your needs—whether you're planning a custom residence, a rental property, or a long-term investment. This spacious lot offers city utilities nearby and

    Jennifer Rivera Ebby Halliday Realtors

    Lot 9-R W 16th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /6

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0000 NE 1050 Rd, Rice, TX 75155

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Ruiz JPAR Dallas

    0000 NE 1050 Rd, Rice, TX 75155
    • /27

      Est $148,381 Not Listed For Sale

      712 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      712 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    601 N 38th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    !!!!!! PRICE REDUCTION !!!!!! Welcome to your beautiful brick home ready for you to move in and enjoy.! Low traffic on cul de sac .Central to schools, shopping, employment, entertainment and more. Exterior updates include new roof, with warranty ,foundation repairs with warranty. Fresh paint and more. Walk inside and you are welcomed with perfect updates from floor to ceilings in every room.

    Clara Taylor Coldwell Banker Richland Chamb

    601 N 38th St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $22,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1100 E Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $136,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson All City

    1100 E Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /16

      Est $134,209 Not Listed For Sale

      808 N Goodman Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 N Goodman Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffinee Caves Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /3

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 5.87 Acres
    • $24,702 per Acre

    Lot 14 NE Cr 0060, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Just minutes from I-45, this beautiful 5+ acre tract offers the perfect balance of convenience and privacy. Enjoy easy access to town while still being tucked away from the hustle and bustle of daily traffic. Utilities are ready to go — electricity and water are available at the road. Light restrictions are in place, and mobile homes are welcome. ***Seller Financing Available***

    Saraj Lorenz Rick Justiss Real Estate

    Lot 14 NE Cr 0060, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /27

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2600 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,908

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

    2600 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /23

      Est $210,687 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Overlook Dr, Kerens, TX 75144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 N Overlook Dr, Kerens, TX 75144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 292 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Phillips Premier Realty

  • /3

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 12,893 Sq Ft
    • $236,486 per Acre

    804 E Park Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Residential land opportunity at 804 E Park Avenue offering a versatile setting for new construction or investment. This parcel provides a blank slate for a custom home or future development with convenient frontage along E Park Avenue. Located near shopping, dining, schools, and everyday services, the property allows for easy access to major roadways while remaining within a residential setting.

    Blanca Vazquez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    804 E Park Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home