705

Recently Sold Navarro County TX Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $19,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    TBD E 1st Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $116,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Neiman Premier Realty

    TBD E 1st Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /36

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3053 Liberty Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,380

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cook Cook Realty Company

    3053 Liberty Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /19

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1601 Cherry Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,097

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dunn Smith CANA Realty LLC

    1601 Cherry Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /11

    $63,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 69 Barefoot Bay, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $48,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez eXp Realty LLC

    Lot 69 Barefoot Bay, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /2

    $72,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    562 NW County Road 2242, Barry, TX 75102

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cummings Tero Real Estate

    562 NW County Road 2242, Barry, TX 75102
  • /25

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    TBD Ranch, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 4.32 Acres
    • $30,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Reyes Premier Realty

    TBD Ranch, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1194 the Shores Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Roundtree DHS Realty

    1194 the Shores Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9006 SE County Road 2175, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,391

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burnham Coldwell Banker Richland Chamb

    9006 SE County Road 2175, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /5

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    Lot 21 Grison Cir, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 374 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Neiman Premier Realty LLC

    Lot 21 Grison Cir, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    216 Fairmont Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,347

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

    216 Fairmont Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /5

    $78,456 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1413 E 8th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,932

    Last Listing Agent Astin Roberts-Scott Fathom Realty

    1413 E 8th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10090 SE County Road 2140, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Klutts JPAR - Rockwall

    10090 SE County Road 2140, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /2

    $39,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    TBD SE County Road 2380 Tracts 5 6, Streetman, TX 75859

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $17,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    TBD SE County Road 2380 Tracts 5 6, Streetman, TX 75859
  • /40

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    199 Pearl Valley Dr, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,397

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    199 Pearl Valley Dr, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /10

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7172 NW County Road 4130, Frost, TX 76641

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,275

    Last Listing Agent Katie Miller Real Broker, LLC

    7172 NW County Road 4130, Frost, TX 76641
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3183 Liberty Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,506

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson All City

    3183 Liberty Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6196 NW County Road 1300, Barry, TX 75102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    6196 NW County Road 1300, Barry, TX 75102
  • /8

    $114,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    TBD NE County Road 1010 Lot #4, Rice, TX 75155

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $45,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Walker Keller Williams City-View

    TBD NE County Road 1010 Lot #4, Rice, TX 75155
  • /14

    $226,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2909 Oakridge Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,199

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Flores New Horizons Realty Group

    2909 Oakridge Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    802 E 14th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,776

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cerda Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    802 E 14th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    TBD SE County Road 2380 Trct 1, Streetman, TX 75859

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $17,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

TBD SE County Road 2380 Trct 1, Streetman, TX 75859
  • /27

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    812 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,371

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Massey Premier Realty

    812 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /18

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    TBD Lot 41-R El Sueno, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 4.41 Acres
    • $62,358 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lasammie Howard Fathom Realty

    TBD Lot 41-R El Sueno, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /17

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    305 W 3rd St, Blooming Grove, TX 76626

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,476

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morales Rendon Realty, LLC

    305 W 3rd St, Blooming Grove, TX 76626
  • /21

    $23,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    Lot 22 Secr 3048#p, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 17,816 Sq Ft
    • $57,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 595 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 22 Secr 3048#p, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /35

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    265 N Trinity Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,979

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    265 N Trinity Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /3

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17260 NW County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,715

    Last Listing Agent Brent Crow CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    17260 NW County Road 3323, Frost, TX 76641
  • /3

    $32,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    TBD Navarro Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Perales Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    TBD Navarro Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /13

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Texas 31, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 58.24 Acres
    • $6,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Dickens Johnson TX Lake & Land Real Estate

    0 Texas 31, Kerens, TX 75144
  • 309 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    $296,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    309 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,318

    309 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3816 Skylane Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,854

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Butler King Realty Company

    3816 Skylane Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    Lot 72 Tonkawa Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $40,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 72 Tonkawa Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /39

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4633 Fm 744, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,469

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

    4633 Fm 744, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    979 Blue Heron Way, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • $1,145,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,015

    Last Listing Agent Michael Canatella Realty Crew, LLC.

    979 Blue Heron Way, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12643 County Road 3270, Kerens, TX 75144

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,513

    Last Listing Agent Karen Emery Emery Realty, LLC

    12643 County Road 3270, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /32

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    709 Laura Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,934

709 Laura Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1300 W Fannin St, Rice, TX 75155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,183

    Last Listing Agent Jake Willingham Keller Williams Realty

    1300 W Fannin St, Rice, TX 75155
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    9876 NW County Road 2221, Barry, TX 75102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian S. Curry RE/MAX DFW Associates

    9876 NW County Road 2221, Barry, TX 75102
  • 205 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    $237,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    205 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,125

    205 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1412 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 8,755 Sq Ft
    • $99,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,102

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    1412 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home