$180,999 Last List Price
3340 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,161 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $156/SF
- 220 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andrea Martinez Keller Williams Lonestar DFW
3340 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110$180,999 Last List Price
3340 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110
Last Sold Summary
3340 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110$189,000 Last List Price
6114 SW County Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,122
Last Listing Agent Blair Carsey JPAR Dallas
6114 SW County Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110$165,000 Last List Price
934 S Brown St, Purdon, TX 76679
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Gage Premier Realty
934 S Brown St, Purdon, TX 76679$79,900 Last List Price
TBD SE County Road 3240, Kerens, TX 75144
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Summer Rhone Ebby Halliday, REALTORS
TBD SE County Road 3240, Kerens, TX 75144$269,490 Last List Price
324 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,450
Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate
324 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110$269,900 Last List Price
1818 W Park Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,088
Last Listing Agent Gina Eaker Lugary, LLC
1818 W Park Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110$539,000 Last List Price
177 Caddo Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $562,842
Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams
177 Caddo Trail, Corsicana, TX 75109$459,900 Last List Price
7956 NW County Road 4060, Blooming Grove, TX 76626