700

Recently Sold Navarro County TX Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $234,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    400 Fairmont Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,222

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cerda Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    400 Fairmont Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $296,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9900 Northshore Blvd Unit 3408, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,438

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    9900 Northshore Blvd Unit 3408, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2016 Glenwood Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,928

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2016 Glenwood Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5836 Fm 3383, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivera Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5836 Fm 3383, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    605 Normandy Ave, Richland, TX 76681

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,163

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Betz Exit Realty Pro

    605 Normandy Ave, Richland, TX 76681
  • /6

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0000 NE 1050 Rd, Rice, TX 75155

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Ruiz JPAR Dallas

    0000 NE 1050 Rd, Rice, TX 75155
  • /2

    $22,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1100 E Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $136,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson All City

    1100 E Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /27

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2600 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,908

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

    2600 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /12

    $183,590 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    Tract 1C (16.69 acre County Road 2360, Streetman, TX 75859

    • Land
    • 16.69 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 590 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Tract 1C (16.69 acre County Road 2360, Streetman, TX 75859
  • /18

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3612 Skylane Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,858

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay King King Realty Company

    3612 Skylane Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $684,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    422 Sundance, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,247

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    422 Sundance, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6180 NW County Road 1300, Barry, TX 75102

    • Land
    • 6.12 Acres
    • $24,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    6180 NW County Road 1300, Barry, TX 75102
  • /39

    $1,290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1193 the Shores Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,932

    Last Listing Agent Jean Goolsby Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1193 the Shores Dr, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2227 W Park Row Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,528

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Reyes Hi View Real Estate

    2227 W Park Row Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9900 Northshore Blvd Unit 3307, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,531

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Tuttle Dennis Tuttle Real Estate Team

    9900 Northshore Blvd Unit 3307, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /39

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    421 SW Co Road 3050, Purdon, TX 76679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Last Listing Agent Cathy West Exit Realty Pro

    421 SW Co Road 3050, Purdon, TX 76679
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    901 Royal Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,168

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Madera Premier Realty

    901 Royal Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /29

    $191,600 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1405 Hidden Hills Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,010

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1405 Hidden Hills Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /18

    $74,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot 110 La Bota, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $99,999 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Frye Premier Realty

    Lot 110 La Bota, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /30

    $234,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    300 L S P Cir, Kerens, TX 75144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,760

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Neiman Premier Realty

    300 L S P Cir, Kerens, TX 75144
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    230 Hampton Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,381

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hobbs Premier Realty

    230 Hampton Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /35

    $58,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    Lot 90 Vista Ridge, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $58,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    Lot 90 Vista Ridge, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /37

    $345,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    123 Chaperial Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,086

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson All City

    123 Chaperial Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7268 NW County Road 4090, Frost, TX 76641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,378

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    7268 NW County Road 4090, Frost, TX 76641
  • /25

    $49,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17340 NW, Frost, TX 76641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    17340 NW, Frost, TX 76641
  • /40

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1008 Dobbins Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,704

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1008 Dobbins Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    504 S Tyler Ave, Dawson, TX 76639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,971

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wiggins UCRE Heart of Texas Land & Home

    504 S Tyler Ave, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /13

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    500 Farm To Market 709, Dawson, TX 76639

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hillock Premier Realty

    500 Farm To Market 709, Dawson, TX 76639
  • /32

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    712 Stanford St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,925

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Rider Premier Realty

    712 Stanford St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1517 County Road 2162, Barry, TX 75102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Rider Premier Realty

    1517 County Road 2162, Barry, TX 75102
  • /27

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2101 Bowie Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,981

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Neiman Premier Realty

    2101 Bowie Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $719,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    106 Turnberry Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,759

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Gallegos eXp Realty LLC

    106 Turnberry Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14010 Whatley Dr, Streetman, TX 75859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,773

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    14010 Whatley Dr, Streetman, TX 75859
  • /25

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2757 NE County Road 0070, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yamilet Membreno Hope4U Realty, LLC

    2757 NE County Road 0070, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    412 E 4th St, Blooming Grove, TX 76626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,923

    Last Listing Agent Denise Harper Premier Realty

    412 E 4th St, Blooming Grove, TX 76626
  • /18

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24003 NW Co Road 3240, Hubbard, TX 76648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    24003 NW Co Road 3240, Hubbard, TX 76648
  • /47

    $839,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    5608 S Interstate Highway 45 W, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,823

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    5608 S Interstate Highway 45 W, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /32

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10026 NW County Road 4350, Frost, TX 76641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    10026 NW County Road 4350, Frost, TX 76641
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5690 NW County Road 4052, Frost, TX 76641

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,835

    Last Listing Agent Margot Foster Foster Properties

    5690 NW County Road 4052, Frost, TX 76641
  • /40

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    13026 Rudys Way, Streetman, TX 75859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,551

    Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    13026 Rudys Way, Streetman, TX 75859

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home