1,049

Navassa, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Dorsey Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1515 Dorsey Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Murphy Unique Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $251,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Everett Springs Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1504 Everett Springs Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,000

      Last Listing Agent Juan Santos Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $257,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Everett Springs Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1502 Everett Springs Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wooddell Live Oak Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1034 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,900

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Bailes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $294,514 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Waddell St, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      818 Waddell St, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Pickard Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $298,934 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Waddell St, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      810 Waddell St, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,500

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hollis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $283,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1043 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Blake Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $292,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1038 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sink Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /8

      Est $258,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1049 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury Regina Drury Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $289,215 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent David Cummings Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /30

      Est $262,922 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      925 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aspyre Realty Group Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $259,417 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      920 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Nilesh Jethwa Realty World-Cape Fear

    • /2

      Est $252,131 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Edna Fields Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      916 Edna Fields Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Art Ricks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9481 Beulah Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9481 Beulah Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Willie Black Bernard & Associates Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Park Ave, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      784 Park Ave, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wooddell Live Oak Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $303,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Autumn Gate Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1023 Autumn Gate Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3070 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $346,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3073 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $333,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3165 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3133 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3159 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Primrose Dr Unit 1c, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3308 Primrose Dr Unit 1c, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $362,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3010 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3170 Edgehill Dr Unit 27a, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3170 Edgehill Dr Unit 27a, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3158 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3177 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,060
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A Non Member Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,175
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3062 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3062 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,185
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /2

      Est $210,230 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Main St, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      316 Main St, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Broach RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Ashlar Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      859 Ashlar Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,875
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Edgehill Dr Unit 3, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3117 Edgehill Dr Unit 3, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      915 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      942 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Navassa Unit 100343784, Navassa, NC 28451

      0 N Navassa Unit 100343784, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    • /2

      Est $224,538 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Main St, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      337 Main St, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cedar Hill Rd NE, Navassa, NC 28451

      200 Cedar Hill Rd NE, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Aug 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Pickett Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /2

      Est $267,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Mt Misery Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2256 Mt Misery Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Ferguson Ln, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      2463 Ferguson Ln, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,615 Not Listed For Sale

      9474 Beulah Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9474 Beulah Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Park Ave, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      720 Park Ave, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home