9,810

Properties in ZIP Code 18064

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $284,091 Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Walnut St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 E Walnut St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $559,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Briarwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2744 Briarwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Dubler Iron Valley R E Northeast

    • /35

      Est $506,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Gun Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3553 Gun Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /41

      Est $320,676 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Evergreen St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Evergreen St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /20

      Est $372,508 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      131 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /4

      Est $402,889 Not Listed For Sale

      58 S Broad St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 S Broad St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Abramson Country Classic Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $324,892 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wood St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Wood St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carrigan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /24

      Est $493,733 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Rose Inn Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      169 Rose Inn Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /33

      Est $224,055 Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Chestnut St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 E Chestnut St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Kasper LeCompte Realty

    • /15

      Est $281,420 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Charles Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Charles Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /51

      Est $483,705 Not Listed For Sale

      6158 Mud Run Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6158 Mud Run Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bodor Keller Williams Allentown

    • /13

      Est $295,071 Not Listed For Sale

      197 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      197 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Gunn Realty Outfitters

    • /39

      Est $595,638 Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Aluta Mill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      130 W Aluta Mill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /42

      Est $475,377 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5825 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Comunale Country Classic Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $213,374 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Spring St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      161 Spring St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fortna RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $334,949 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Washington Park, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Washington Park, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,050
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $248,395 Not Listed For Sale

      144 N Green St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      144 N Green St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    • /47

      Est $280,546 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Tatamy Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Tatamy Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Northampton

    • /31

      Est $823,174 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      342 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fattorusso RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $446,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4387 High View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4387 High View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Figueroa RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $323,212 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faith Brenneisen Keller Williams Allentown

    • /4

      Est $464,370 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Saint Elmo St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      205 W Saint Elmo St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $268,065 Not Listed For Sale

      143 N New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      143 N New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,100
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mehmedali Kondouz BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /23

      Est $609,935 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hopewell Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Hopewell Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,901
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaminski Hawthorne Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $669,404 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Bower Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      667 Bower Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Monaghan IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /50

      Est $708,303 Not Listed For Sale

      539 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      539 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rich RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $557,740 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      393 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe McGavin Realty One Group Supreme

    • /50

      Est $697,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 White Fence Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3330 White Fence Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystie Brandau Coldwell Banker Residential

    • /62

      Est $675,070 Not Listed For Sale

      531 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      531 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $518,619 Not Listed For Sale

      28 E 2nd St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 E 2nd St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanderson Keller Williams - Pocono Pines

    • /30

      Est $561,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Blue Jay Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2313 Blue Jay Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randyl Walters Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $552,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Blue Jay Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2423 Blue Jay Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /27

      Est $609,137 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      778 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pennypacker BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /41

      Est $341,468 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lincoln Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      215 Lincoln Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent karamjody karam Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /20

      Est $469,781 Not Listed For Sale

      169 3rd St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      169 3rd St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $570,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Fieldview Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2067 Fieldview Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Decker Century 21 Pinnacle-Allentown

    • /39

      Est $572,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 Ash Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4651 Ash Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Werkheiser BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $576,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1032 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Durnin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /51

      Est $886,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Silver Crest Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3190 Silver Crest Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /44

      Est $313,510 Not Listed For Sale

      439 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      439 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stager CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home