9,808

Properties in ZIP Code 18064

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $463,732 Not Listed For Sale

      150 S Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      150 S Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Topping RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $424,888 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 S New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monna Lou Henninger BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /8

      Est $233,353 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Elm St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 S Elm St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $204,755 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Spruce St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 S Spruce St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Israel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $436,884 Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Spruce St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 S Spruce St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Jinjiev Home Invest Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $280,554 Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Green St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 S Green St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey & Donna Foreman CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /37

      Est $303,620 Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /47

      Est $310,736 Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Broad St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 N Broad St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Fitch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /32

      Est $551,289 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      101 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /20

      Est $444,804 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Fairview St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      132 N Fairview St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /18

      Est $322,781 Not Listed For Sale

      180 N New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      180 N New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /40

      Est $368,802 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 N Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve & Sandy Camarano BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $323,247 Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 N Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /23

      Est $383,331 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Henry Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      27 Henry Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /44

      Est $317,092 Not Listed For Sale

      250 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      250 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Zajacek Grace Realty Co Inc

    • /42

      Est $332,918 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Green St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      205 N Green St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sussick IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /10

      Est $218,523 Not Listed For Sale

      43 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      43 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /25

      Est $384,252 Not Listed For Sale

      59 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,050
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Fitch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /25

      Est $406,140 Not Listed For Sale

      18 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      18 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Panczer IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /10

      Est $151,699 Not Listed For Sale

      9 E North St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      9 E North St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,200
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kutz Home Team Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $242,463 Not Listed For Sale

      20 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      20 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /18

      Est $397,314 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Forest Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Forest Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /42

      Est $410,061 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hillside Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Hillside Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    • /26

      Est $432,582 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Hillside Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      269 Hillside Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Seitz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $382,001 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Forest Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Forest Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stano BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $318,742 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Greenwood Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      224 Greenwood Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /26

      Est $546,896 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Aster St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      189 Aster St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,100
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kane BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $441,541 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Creekside Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      186 Creekside Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    • /33

      Est $272,527 Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Broad St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      47 N Broad St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schoup Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /29

      Est $342,142 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hillendale Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 Hillendale Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Dorshimer Realty One Group Supreme

    • /27

      Est $324,574 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      143 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Grant IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /44

      Est $424,708 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      468 Bushkill Center Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Struckmeyer Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /19

      Est $306,327 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      173 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /38

      Est $430,276 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Gail Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      444 Gail Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lerch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /25

      Est $464,970 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Jill Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      478 Jill Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent karamjody karam Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /34

      Est $529,499 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      250 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $410,572 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      222 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /16

      Est $372,875 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      415 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX At Your Service

    • /45

      Est $319,936 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      407 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mahady IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /43

      Est $578,841 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Nolf Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      522 Nolf Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home