$338,000 Last List Price
1209 S 14th St, Nederland, TX 77627
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,729 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- $195/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Dana Bellanger American Real Estate MidCounty
1209 S 14th St, Nederland, TX 77627$338,000 Last List Price
1209 S 14th St, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
1209 S 14th St, Nederland, TX 77627$52,900 Last List Price
115 Atlanta Ave, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,398
Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions
115 Atlanta Ave, Nederland, TX 77627$349,999 Last List Price
214 S 14th 1 2 St, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,201
Last Listing Agent Darla Pena Connect Realty.com
214 S 14th 1 2 St, Nederland, TX 77627$89,900 Last List Price
1819 N 19th St, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $85,417
Last Listing Agent AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty LLC
1819 N 19th St, Nederland, TX 77627$189,900 Last List Price
1124 Chicago Ave, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $199,920
Last Listing Agent Trent Hayhurst Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
1124 Chicago Ave, Nederland, TX 77627$329,000 Last List Price
1507 N 24th St, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $336,515
Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC
1507 N 24th St, Nederland, TX 77627$585,000 Last List Price
7713 Holmes Rd, Nederland, TX 77627
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $544,131
Last Listing Agent KRISTIN HAMPTON RE/MAX ONE
7713 Holmes Rd, Nederland, TX 77627$235,000 Last List Price