1,752

Recently Sold Neenach, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 8346 W Avenue d4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $685,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8346 W Avenue d4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,674

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hier The Hier Advantage

    8346 W Avenue d4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /30

    $547,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    43939 Moccasin Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,782

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    43939 Moccasin Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /32

    $506,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    43710 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,490

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Case The Real Estate Place

    43710 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /51

    $585,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    43421 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,997

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Slocum RE/MAX All-Pro

    43421 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /28

    $640,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5622 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,115

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    5622 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /46

    $530,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5811 Corinthian Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,637

    Last Listing Agent Robert Silverman Magno Realty Group

    5811 Corinthian Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 6045 W Avenue j3, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $460,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6045 W Avenue j3, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,798

    Last Listing Agent Joy Murphy Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    6045 W Avenue j3, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /45

    $540,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6818 W Avenue a2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,480

    Last Listing Agent Tifany George Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    6818 W Avenue a2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /31

    $493,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    42351 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,459

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Orellana BGA Properties Inc.

    42351 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5659 W Avenue j15, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,007

    Last Listing Agent Deon Lofton Golden Atlas Realty

    5659 W Avenue j15, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /44

    $495,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    41643 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,235

    Last Listing Agent Lori Granger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    41643 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43651 Sawgrass Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $585,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    43651 Sawgrass Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,593

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    43651 Sawgrass Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43323 Honeybee Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $516,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    43323 Honeybee Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,877

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Elizondo Joshua Elizondo

    43323 Honeybee Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /83

    $672,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    42215 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,234

    Last Listing Agent Philip Hendricks RE/MAX ONE

    42215 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /47

    $570,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    43119 Roulette Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,792

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughes Jr Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    43119 Roulette Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44238 Encanto Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $475,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    44238 Encanto Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,129

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rodriguez Real Broker

    44238 Encanto Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5531 Cordiva Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $545,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5531 Cordiva Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,431

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Caram California Prudential Real Est

    5531 Cordiva Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4535 West Ave N, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $500,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4535 West Ave N, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,619

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    4535 West Ave N, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /38

    $620,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    43737 27th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,539

    Last Listing Agent Mark Chappell ENRG Realty, Inc.

    43737 27th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /57

    $760,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7117 W Avenue A 4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,000

    Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Cobblestone Realty Inc.

    7117 W Avenue A 4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /39

    $520,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    43100 Cherbourg Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,176

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    43100 Cherbourg Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /43

    $499,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    43240 Durango Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,915

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    43240 Durango Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /23

    $464,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    44215 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,986

    Last Listing Agent Anusha Paramesvaran Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    44215 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /6

    $235,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 20th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $23,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 20th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /34

    $740,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4257 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,006

    Last Listing Agent Koorosh Adibzadeh eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4257 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /35

    $469,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    43140 22nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,310

43140 22nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43312 Haven Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $530,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    43312 Haven Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,516

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Imperial HomeBased Realty

    43312 Haven Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /27

    $579,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8757 W Lynn Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    8757 W Lynn Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /30

    $385,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    44114 30th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,796

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ward Maggie Ward Realty

    44114 30th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /46

    $635,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    43844 46th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,802

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    43844 46th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /26

    $37,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    21500 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 12.55 Acres
    • $2,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

    21500 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /54

    $565,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    43141 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,634

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    43141 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2217 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,857

    Last Listing Agent Jon Silva Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2217 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /44

    $599,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    44527 Freer Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,795

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo RE/MAX All-Pro

    44527 Freer Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 2827 W Avenue k12 Unit 211, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $280,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2827 W Avenue k12 Unit 211, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,998

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    2827 W Avenue k12 Unit 211, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 2017 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $403,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2017 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,755

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    2017 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /25

    $620,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    43320 41st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,417

    Last Listing Agent Liana Drube Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    43320 41st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4818 Jade Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,915

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Castaneda RE/MAX All-Pro

    4818 Jade Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $490,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    44202 Halcom Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,331

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    44202 Halcom Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /37

    $490,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    44124 Wellesley Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,347

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez JohnHart Real Estate

    44124 Wellesley Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home