18,086

Homes in ZIP Code 54956

Section Image Section Image
    • 1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $531,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1785 Cottagewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $199,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    975 Manor Dr Unit 83, Neenah, WI 54956

    Exceptional value on this move-in ready 2nd floor condo in a great Neenah location! Newly painted and refreshed, featuring a lovely kitchen with quartz countertops and breakfast bar, dining room with patio doors to a private outdoor balcony, the living room features a natural fireplace. There are 2 nice sized bedrooms, both with large walk-in closets. 1.5 baths, plus in-unit laundry, Attached

    Julie A Lessila Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    975 Manor Dr Unit 83, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1106 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $350,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1106 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,646

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1106 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $352,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1572 Meadow Flower Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /53

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    317 Hewitt St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Step into timeless charm with all the modern updates in this beautifully remodeled 1900 home on Doty Island! From top to bottom, nearly everything is new - windows, roof, vinyl siding, furnace, fixtures, kitchen, bathrooms, concrete driveway and lots more! This stunning home blends character with today's comforts, giving you the feel of a brand-new home while keeping it's original charm. Enjoy

    Sandi Schober Century 21 Ace Realty

    317 Hewitt St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1201 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $282,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1201 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,944

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schumann Realty One Group Haven

    1201 Green Acres Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Chancelant Ct Unit 932, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      924 Chancelant Ct Unit 932, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Lambie EXP Realty LLC

  • 1810 Gateway Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1810 Gateway Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,096

1810 Gateway Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $232,195 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      944 Cold Spring Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

  • /2

    $81,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $327,600 per Acre

    0 Marlo Ave, Clayton, WI 54956

    This newest phase added to Scholar Ridge Estate boasts spacious lots with Covenants to protect your investment. Country like feel with all the city amenities which includes sanitary sewer, water, utilities, and asphalt roads. Walking distance to the new Neenah Highschool Perfect homesites for everyone. A MUST SEE!

    Jill Hendricks Vision Realty & Development

    0 Marlo Ave, Clayton, WI 54956
  • 8404 Clayton Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $670,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8404 Clayton Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,224

8404 Clayton Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 3679 Emerald Crown Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $784,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3679 Emerald Crown Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3679 Emerald Crown Pkwy, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /59

    $323,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    2623 Oakcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    You will fall in love with this 3-BD 1.5 BA open concept ranch w/a completely renovated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, reverse osmosis system, gorgeous bathrooms, double-sided stone FP, brand new furnace, central air, and hot water heater (3/26), 3 beautiful BDs (two double closets in primary), an abundance of updated windows, allowing in plenty of natural light, convenient 1st floor

    Michelle Hansen RE/MAX On The Water

    2623 Oakcrest Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 962 Higgins Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $213,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    962 Higgins Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,105

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Lamers Lamers Realty, Inc.

    962 Higgins Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1592 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $300,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1592 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Acre Realty

  • /48

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    138 Hazel St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome home to this cheerful 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch designed for easy living! The bright main level offers a comfortable layout plus convenient first-floor laundry hookups. The finished lower-level entertainment room is perfect for movie nights, game days, or a cozy retreat, complete with a half bath downstairs. Enjoy your morning coffee in the 3-season room or fire up the grill and relax on

    Pam Wilda Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    138 Hazel St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 536 Sunrise Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $1,975,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    536 Sunrise Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,265

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    536 Sunrise Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1632 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $406,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1632 Pendleton Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

  • /2

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $93,834 per Acre

    0 W American Dr Unit 50320048, Neenah, WI 54956

    Prime development opportunity in the Village of Fox Crossing. This offering includes two contiguous parcels being sold together, currently zoned R-3 Mixed, allowing flexibility for residential or mixed-use concepts. Development beyond two units is subject to Village approval and rezoning. Utilities are available at the lot line. Ideally situated within an established area, this site provides a

    Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 W American Dr Unit 50320048, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 704 Kensington Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $375,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    704 Kensington Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,718

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    704 Kensington Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2639 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $370,647 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2639 Grassy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vossekuil Real Estate Keller Williams Envision

  • /26

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2642 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    Well maintained two-story home located in a highly desirable neighborhood. This inviting property features a spacious and functional layout with all three bedrooms conveniently located on the upper level. The primary BR has a full bath with a shower/tub. The main floor offers a bright living space, first floor laundry, and easy access to the attached 2-car garage. A patio door off the dining area

    Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2642 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1224 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    $345,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1224 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,786

1224 S Park Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $256,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1376 County Road II, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

  • /9

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft

    643 Jackson St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Fixer-upper - Investor special. This 2 bed ranch home is in need of TLC. Some of the rooms have no flooring only plywood subfloor. Great location and close to lots of amenities. Cash or renovation loan only. Sold as-is.

    Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    643 Jackson St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1316 Mulberry Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $286,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1316 Mulberry Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,405

    Last Listing Agent Chris McGuirk Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1316 Mulberry Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1605 Bluebird Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $374,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Bluebird Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1605 Bluebird Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /28

    $285,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    1058 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    This well-maintained tri-level home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths in an ideal location. Directly across from Neenah Middle School with quick access to Hwy 41. The kitchen features updated appliances. Two separate living areas offering flexible space for relaxing, entertaining, or a home office. All bedrooms have beautiful hardwood floors. Outside, you'll find a large 22x17 deck for

    Kevin Stein Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1058 Tullar Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 706 Peppergrass Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $370,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    706 Peppergrass Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,907

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Corbett Corbett Realty

    706 Peppergrass Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1355 Hedgerow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $342,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Hedgerow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1355 Hedgerow Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Quimby Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /16

    $169,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    350 S Green Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    You'll love this 3-bedroom ranch in Neenah! Set on nearly a quarter-acre lot with mature trees, the property offers a great outdoor space and plenty of room to make it your own. Conveniently located just minutes from the freeway, parks, schools, and shopping, you’ll love the combination of location and opportunity. Bring your ideas and unlock the possibilities this home has to offer!

    Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    350 S Green Bay Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 228 Cedar St, Neenah, WI 54956

    $235,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    228 Cedar St, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,449

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    228 Cedar St, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1584 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $307,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1584 Redwing Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

  • /60

    $599,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft

    825 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    This 2 Story stunner is walking distance to the sandy shores of Lake Winnebago. Its features include 4000 square feet, a spacious kitchen with white cabinets, an appliance package, an island, and a walk-in pantry. Overlooking the hearth room with a gas fireplace and a four-season sunroom! Large living room, 1st floor private office, and primary suite with walk-in closet and dreamy bath. Spacious

    Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

    825 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1237 Primrose Ln Unit 1239, Neenah, WI 54956

    $275,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1237 Primrose Ln Unit 1239, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,851

    Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

    1237 Primrose Ln Unit 1239, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2651 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $353,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2651 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hansen RE/MAX

  • /36

    $214,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    956 Bridgewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch in a peaceful Neenah neighborhood! Perfectly situated near schools and shopping, this home offers an ideal layout for easy living. The main floor features three spacious bedrooms and a functional kitchen, while the finished lower level boasts a rec room with a built-in bar, great for entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof, furnace,

    Thomas Weller Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    956 Bridgewood Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2561 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

    $270,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2561 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,741

2561 County Road Jj, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 2683 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $368,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2683 Marathon Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home