18,086

Homes in ZIP Code 54956

Section Image
    • 139 Briar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $381,345 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Briar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      139 Briar Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Mitchell First Weber, Inc.

  • /27

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    930 Manor Dr Unit 60, Neenah, WI 54956

    This well maintained, 2-bath condo is ideally located in Neenah, just minutes from schools, parks, shopping, and convenient highway access. The open-concept layout creates a bright and spacious feel throughout. The kitchen has ample storage space, the bedrooms are spacious with the primary offering a ensuite with shower. Enjoy carefree living with exceptional community amenities, including a

    Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    930 Manor Dr Unit 60, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2842 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $699,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2842 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,995

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2842 Oakridge Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 1202 Whippoorwill Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $497,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Whippoorwill Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1202 Whippoorwill Cir, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /10

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $146,098 per Acre

    0 Acorn Rd, Clayton, WI 54956

    This .41 acre lot is in an established rural subdivision in the Neenah School District. Build your dream home here!

    Melissa Olson Acre Realty, Ltd.

    0 Acorn Rd, Clayton, WI 54956
  • 990 Bayview Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $265,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    990 Bayview Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,595

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    990 Bayview Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 609 Church St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $225,807 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Church St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      609 Church St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Trejo Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /12

    $690,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    1641 Founders St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to modern luxury living in this stunning 2-story, 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home by Innovative Custom Homes. This meticulously designed residence seamlessly blends contemporary finishes with superior construction quality. This home features ship-lap ceilings w/custom beams in main area, solid-surface countertops, & two fireplaces. The primary suite includes a tiled walk-in shower & closet,

    Justin Engle Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1641 Founders St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 741 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    741 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,528

    Last Listing Agent Scott Roh First Weber, Inc.

    741 Yorkshire Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 217 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $249,943 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      217 Caroline St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,654
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Quimby Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /37

    $189,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    921 Babcock St Unit 13, Neenah, WI 54956

    Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, condo located in the heart of Neenah. This move-in-ready condo offers a low-maintenance lifestyle with all the modern touches you desire. Enjoy a freshly updated bathroom and a functional kitchen layout, vaulted ceilings, laundry room, new flooring, fireplace, and a new water heater! This unit

    Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

    921 Babcock St Unit 13, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $338,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,713

    Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2228 High Meadows Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 211 Sherry St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $255,243 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sherry St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      211 Sherry St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

  • /30

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1131 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome home to this charming ranch located in the highly sought-after Neenah School District! This well-maintained 3-bedroom home features an updated exterior that adds great curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and plenty of natural light. Head downstairs to enjoy the finished bonus room—ideal for a home office, gym, or additional living area,

    Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1131 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 103 Kappell Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $275,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    103 Kappell Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,811

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Arsta RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    103 Kappell Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 119 E Columbian Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $266,418 Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Columbian Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 E Columbian Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /31

    $212,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    571 Grove St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Feeling homie for an updated ranch-style home located just minutes from downtown Neenah? The main floor includes 3 bedrooms and 1 bath with an oversized shower. Continuing inside, there is a bright and open bright living area fit for dining and living. The functional kitchen provides plenty of cabinet space, along with a convenient main-level laundry area. The home has luxury features such as a

    Dennis Kim Beckman Properties

    571 Grove St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303421, Neenah, WI 54956

    $81,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303421, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $327,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hendricks Vision Realty & Development

    0 Xavier Dr Unit 50303421, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 118 Olive St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $202,631 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Olive St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 Olive St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /19

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    1160 Brittany Ct Unit 93, Neenah, WI 54956

    This bright and well-maintained condo is perfect for downsizers, upsizers, those seeking a seasonal retreat, and everything in between. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, a cozy living room with a wood-burning fireplace; the layout is both comfortable and manageable. In-unit laundry, generous storage, and natural light throughout enhance everyday living. Unwind on your personal deck overlooking the

    Cindy Otto-Koehn Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1160 Brittany Ct Unit 93, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1221 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $685,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1221 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,697

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    1221 Nature Trail Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 123 Washington Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $215,344 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Washington Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      123 Washington Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

  • /18

    $340,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    1315 Wedgewood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    Bring your decorating ideas, and make this home YOUR home! Located on a quiet street, this home has great access to Highway 41 via Breezewood Lane. With 3 bedrooms, and two full baths, this is a home to work with. Generous living room with a wood-burning fireplace for cool nights. Good-sized main floor laundry is handy off the kitchen and back door. Large great room and dining area combo, with

    Tom Werth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1315 Wedgewood Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1777 Loyal Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $63,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1777 Loyal Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $182,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 507 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Schill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1777 Loyal Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 220 Smith St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $232,278 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Smith St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      220 Smith St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 31, 2023

  • /33

    $184,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    921 Babcock St Unit 11, Neenah, WI 54956

    This meticulously maintained & professionally updated 2bd, ba condo is ideally located in Neenah near schools, parks shopping & easy HWY access. Featuring an open concept layout with vaulted ceilings, this home includes all new kitchen appliances, new washer & dryer, luxury vinyl flooring, new bedroom windows & modern walk in shower. Enjoy carefree living at it's best with amenities such as a

    Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    921 Babcock St Unit 11, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1747 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $458,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1747 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1747 Legacy Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 307 Church St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $316,455 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Church St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      307 Church St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Diersen Smart Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $184,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    226 Gruenwald Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

    Updated home in a great Fox Crossing location located near shopping, schools and highway access! The front 4 seasons room welcomes you into the bright living room. Large primary bedroom on the first floor, with 2 additional bedrooms upstairs. New flooring, trim & paint throughout! Back entry leads to a mudroom and convenient first floor laundry. 1 car garage is oversized! Complete with a fenced

    Mallory Beckman Knuppel Beckman Properties

    226 Gruenwald Ave, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 1041 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    $310,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1041 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,310

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1041 Honeysuckle Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 514 Washington Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $190,248 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Washington Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      514 Washington Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING EXP Realty LLC

  • /24

    $314,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    1342 Inverness Ln, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, style, and functionality. The open-concept main level seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room—great for everyday living and entertaining. Cozy up by the fireplace, or spread out in the large family room for movie nights. Enjoy outdoor living with a fenced-in yard, spacious deck, and charming pergola, creating

    Mary Malek Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1342 Inverness Ln, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 223 Jane Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    $198,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    223 Jane Ct, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,064

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    223 Jane Ct, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 521 E Franklin Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $293,900 Not Listed For Sale

      521 E Franklin Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      521 E Franklin Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,999
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilz Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $105,263 per Acre

    0 Berry Bramble Trail, Clayton, WI 54956

    Looking to build your dream home? Fabulous 1.14 Acre Cul de Sac lot. Rear tree line backs up to Winnegamie Golf Course. Quiet area set among beautiful homes of distinction in a hidden gem known as Berry Bramble Estates. Quick drive to shopping, parks, airport and schools yet country feel. Neenah School District, lower Town of Clayton taxes and easy access to Hwys 441/10/41. Per covenants must

    Amy Vandenberg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Berry Bramble Trail, Clayton, WI 54956
  • 7332 Darrow Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    $310,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7332 Darrow Rd, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,034

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    7332 Darrow Rd, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 512 E Franklin Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $248,514 Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Franklin Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      512 E Franklin Ave, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Jackelen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /45

    $245,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    142 W Peckham St, Neenah, WI 54956

    Welcome to this adorable 3 bedroom 1.5 bath home! This well cared home has a spacious living room with a wonderful bay window and so much space for your furnishings! The living room opens up to the eat in dining area and nice sized kitchen with a breakfast bar. Three great sized bedrooms and an updated full bath finish the upper level. Through the dining area patio doors is your brick patio to

    Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    142 W Peckham St, Neenah, WI 54956
  • 2690 Princeton Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    $657,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2690 Princeton Dr, Neenah, WI 54956

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McGuire Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2690 Princeton Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
    • 413 Pine St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Est $228,524 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Pine St, Neenah, WI 54956

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      413 Pine St, Neenah, WI 54956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Iglesias First Weber, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home