113

Recently Sold Negaunee, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 211 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $477,028 Sold May 04, 2026

    211 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Florio RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    211 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 217 Shoreline Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $800,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    217 Shoreline Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,861

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Martin SELECT REALTY

    217 Shoreline Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 208 Shoreline Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $560,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    208 Shoreline Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,588

    Last Listing Agent Sean Leahy SELECT REALTY

    208 Shoreline Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 23 County Road Mk, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $120,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23 County Road Mk, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,010

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosco SELECT REALTY

    23 County Road Mk, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 125 Michigan St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $92,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    125 Michigan St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,168

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Argall RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    125 Michigan St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 112 Rock St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $217,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    112 Rock St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF

    Current Estimated Value $229,939

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Argall NEXTHOME SUPERIOR LIVING

    112 Rock St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 110 Marra Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $395,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    110 Marra Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,414

    Last Listing Agent Adam Karki KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    110 Marra Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 412 N Mckenzie Ave Unit 414 McKenzie Avenue, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $236,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    412 N Mckenzie Ave Unit 414 McKenzie Avenue, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,143

    Last Listing Agent Penne Figueiras CENTURY 21 PRIME REALTY

  • 203 Sunset (Foxglove Lot 8) Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $408,313 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    203 Sunset (Foxglove Lot 8) Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Florio RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    203 Sunset (Foxglove Lot 8) Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 22 Carrie Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $94,999 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    22 Carrie Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,622

    Last Listing Agent Gina Feltner Bouws RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    22 Carrie Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 927 Oak St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $125,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    927 Oak St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF

    Current Estimated Value $166,894

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Menard COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT REALTORS

    927 Oak St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 101 Sioux Ct, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $265,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    101 Sioux Ct, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,519

101 Sioux Ct, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 133 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $162,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    133 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $176,225

    Last Listing Agent Don Schinella SELECT REALTY

    133 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 332 Rolling Mill Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $40,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    332 Rolling Mill Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,878

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Goupille RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    332 Rolling Mill Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 314 N Pioneer Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $160,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    314 N Pioneer Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,691

314 N Pioneer Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 309 Kanter St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $134,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    309 Kanter St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,648

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Goupille RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    309 Kanter St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 5 Krooks Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $450,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5 Krooks Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,264

    Last Listing Agent Carol Vining Moore EXP REALTY OF MARQUETTE

    5 Krooks Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 349 Gold St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $253,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    349 Gold St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,089

    Last Listing Agent Barton Bartelli 3% REALTY

    349 Gold St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 1217 Nakomis St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $365,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1217 Nakomis St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,092

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Goupille RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    1217 Nakomis St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 408 Maas St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $262,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    408 Maas St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,190

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Goupille RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    408 Maas St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 3370 County Road 565, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $110,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3370 County Road 565, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 1 Bed
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,960

    Last Listing Agent Adam Karki KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    3370 County Road 565, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 302 Hungerford Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $258,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    302 Hungerford Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,502

    Last Listing Agent Caleb VanTimmeren AV RENTAL COMPANY

    302 Hungerford Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 500 Croix St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $271,600 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    500 Croix St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,798

    Last Listing Agent Kimme Peterson CENTURY 21 PRIME REALTY

    500 Croix St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 202 Sunset (Lot 2) Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $417,333 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    202 Sunset (Lot 2) Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Florio RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    202 Sunset (Lot 2) Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 209 Cliff St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $226,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    209 Cliff St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,564

    Last Listing Agent Fran Sevegney RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    209 Cliff St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 658 Lake St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $275,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    658 Lake St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,238

    Last Listing Agent Nick Racine RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    658 Lake St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 212 Patch Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $119,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    212 Patch Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,908

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Argall RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    212 Patch Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 40 Moon Shadow Ridge, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $555,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    40 Moon Shadow Ridge, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF

    Current Estimated Value $544,074

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Florio RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    40 Moon Shadow Ridge, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 208 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $391,267 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    208 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Florio RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    208 Sunset Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 429 Rainy Creek Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $470,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    429 Rainy Creek Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,695

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosco SELECT REALTY

    429 Rainy Creek Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 101 Kivela Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $336,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    101 Kivela Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,231

    Last Listing Agent Fran Sevegney RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    101 Kivela Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 59 Forest Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $399,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    59 Forest Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,824

    Last Listing Agent Adam Karki KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    59 Forest Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 100 Chippewa Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $185,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    100 Chippewa Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,571

    Last Listing Agent Eric Keough CENTURY 21 PRIME REALTY

    100 Chippewa Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 516 Prince St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $196,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    516 Prince St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,307

    Last Listing Agent David Mingay RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

    516 Prince St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 724 Baldwin Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $246,001 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    724 Baldwin Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,398

    Last Listing Agent Adam Karki KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    724 Baldwin Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 94 McClure Dam Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $600,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    94 McClure Dam Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,138

    Last Listing Agent Scott Syrjala COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT REALTORS

    94 McClure Dam Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 402 Gold St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $140,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    402 Gold St, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,240

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Hunter SELECT REALTY

    402 Gold St, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 6 Horseshoe Lake Cr Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $185,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6 Horseshoe Lake Cr Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,023

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT PLOTEZKA KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    6 Horseshoe Lake Cr Rd, Negaunee, MI 49866
  • 161 Chippewa Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    $725,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    161 Chippewa Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,126

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosco SELECT REALTY

    161 Chippewa Dr, Negaunee, MI 49866

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home