$405,000
12204 Nemo Rd, Nemo, SD 57759
- Land
- 4.21 Acres
- $96,200 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- 159 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jordan Oster Century 21 Associated Realty
12204 Nemo Rd, Nemo, SD 57759$405,000
12204 Nemo Rd, Nemo, SD 57759
Last Sold Summary
12204 Nemo Rd, Nemo, SD 57759$550,000
12707 Box Elder Forks Rd, Nemo, SD 57759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,090
Last Listing Agent Heidi Keough Keller Williams Realty Black Hills RC
12707 Box Elder Forks Rd, Nemo, SD 57759$1,850,000
12199 Paha Sapa Rd, Deadwood, SD 57732
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,942,984
Last Listing Agent Bobby Sundby Sun Real Estate MLS Only
12199 Paha Sapa Rd, Deadwood, SD 57732$899,000
21650 Gold Dust Trail, Nemo, SD 57759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $891,067
Last Listing Agent TJ Wojtanowicz Black Hills SD Realty
21650 Gold Dust Trail, Nemo, SD 57759$720,000
12299 Benchmark Rd, Nemo, SD 57759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $730,488
Last Listing Agent Michael Alley Exit Realty Black Hills
12299 Benchmark Rd, Nemo, SD 57759$975,000
21586 Cloverleaf Place, Nemo, SD 57759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $972,335
Last Listing Agent Arlyn Dyce Keller Williams Realty Black Hills RC
21586 Cloverleaf Place, Nemo, SD 57759