3,510

Homes in ZIP Code 32266

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,271,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Trailwood Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1209 Trailwood Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,182,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY CANNON FLUID REALTY, LLC.

  • /70

    $830,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    649 Goldenrod Ln S, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,405

    Last Listing Agent David Gatto WATSON REALTY CORP

    649 Goldenrod Ln S, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /58

      Est $1,421,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Seagate Ave, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1914 Seagate Ave, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey M Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /45

    $779,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2021 Marye Brant Loop N, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,041

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY PETERS WATSON REALTY CORP

    2021 Marye Brant Loop N, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /45

      Est $770,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Sandpiper Point, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2009 Sandpiper Point, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHANNON HARVICK ANCHOR TODAY REALTY, LLC.

  • /33

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    230 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,897,389

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH JOSEPH BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    230 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /30

      Est $860,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Hamlet Ln N, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1708 Hamlet Ln N, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sexton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /64

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    317 Myrtle St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,545

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Gardner THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    317 Myrtle St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /35

      Est $835,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Twelve Oaks Ln E, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1835 Twelve Oaks Ln E, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Williams WV REALTY LLC

  • /59

    $1,750,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    807 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,079

    Last Listing Agent Holiday Hamil KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    807 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /39

      Est $719,562 Not Listed For Sale

      303 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      303 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,100
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather McConville PALM REALTY GROUP INC

  • /22

    $507,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1083 Kings Rd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,496

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ORANGE HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1083 Kings Rd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /41

      Est $917,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Marye Brant Loop S, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2014 Marye Brant Loop S, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE STEELE REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /2

    $1,518,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    714 2nd St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,187

    Last Listing Agent Aron Price TERRA REAL ESTATE, LLC

    714 2nd St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /56

      Est $865,694 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Magnolia St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      616 Magnolia St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Berry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /39

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    411 South St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,340

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA WEST OMNI REALTY GROUP OF NORTH FLORIDA INC

    411 South St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /34

      Est $1,389,358 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Midway St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      628 Midway St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Dekay WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /19

    $525,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    401 Oceanwood Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,727

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Olson RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    401 Oceanwood Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /31

      Est $572,407 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Penman Rd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      301 Penman Rd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T HETMAN ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

  • /42

    $785,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1400 Florida Blvd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,981

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR RODD REAL BROKER LLC

    1400 Florida Blvd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /41

      Est $1,852,353 Not Listed For Sale

      909 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      909 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buzz Thomas DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

  • /59

    $1,625,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1940 Tara Ct, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,002

    Last Listing Agent JACKSON LANEHART FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1940 Tara Ct, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /89

      Est $1,766,507 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      428 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIOUS GAMEL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /38

    $882,353 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    602 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,891

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Gordon REAL BROKER LLC

    602 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /53

      Est $1,028,322 Not Listed For Sale

      412 South St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      412 South St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /42

    $793,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    616 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,648

    Last Listing Agent Will Landay RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    616 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /112

      Est $1,688,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Big Tree Rd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1501 Big Tree Rd, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,780
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kavie Stahl BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /54

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1118 Hagler Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,722

1118 Hagler Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /43

      Est $631,943 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Camellia Terrace Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      620 Camellia Terrace Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Center WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /49

    $1,000,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1419 Forest Marsh Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,030

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    1419 Forest Marsh Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /27

      Est $792,312 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Magnolia St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      569 Magnolia St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hecht BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /51

    $3,050,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1602 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,007/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,965,634

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Gordon REAL BROKER LLC

    1602 1st St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /38

      Est $1,716,814 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Margaret St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      111 Margaret St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /21

    $1,225,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    217 Magnolia St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENET CATTAR CATTAR REALTY, INC.

    217 Magnolia St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /29

      Est $975,783 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Cedar St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      807 Cedar St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kennedy WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /30

    $1,310,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    918 First St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    918 First St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /33

      Est $994,616 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      445 Davis St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Miller CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    234 Hopkins St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF

    Current Estimated Value $652,123

    Last Listing Agent Julie Liles BEST COAST REALTY LLC

    234 Hopkins St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266
    • /51

      Est $1,066,698 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Cherry St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      627 Cherry St, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MARSONI PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /63

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    940 Hagler Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,251

    Last Listing Agent Carol Zingone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    940 Hagler Dr, Neptune Beach, FL 32266

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home