5,665

Nesconset, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 76 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $862,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      76 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Schwartz RE/MAX Team

    • 37 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $846,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      37 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 17 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $844,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Panzarino Howard Hanna Coach

    • 1 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $853,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiVisconte Signature Premier Properties

    • 5 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $900,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Lloyd Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• 20 Louis Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $884,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Louis Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1972
      20 Louis Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,999
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Finamore Howard Hanna Coach

    • 15 Raynier Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $896,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Raynier Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1971
      15 Raynier Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Northrup Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 16 Raynier Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $778,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Raynier Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1969
      16 Raynier Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Melendez Seal The Deal Real Estate

    • 42 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $887,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      42 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scarito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 201 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $861,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Remhild Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Gaigal Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $839,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gaigal Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      8 Gaigal Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Carrozza Howard Hanna Coach

    • 16 Gaigal Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $925,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gaigal Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Gaigal Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• 2 Robinhood Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $755,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Robinhood Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 Robinhood Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fiori Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 260 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $787,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      260 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaSalla Vantage Realty Partners

    • 10 Alma Lind Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $908,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Alma Lind Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Alma Lind Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric DiGiuseppi Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 71 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $937,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      71 Empress Pines Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cheeseman Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 357 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $788,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      357 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schwartz Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 6 Woodview Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $882,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodview Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Woodview Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorrie Hammill - Capizzi Signature Premier Properties

    • 344 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $680,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      344 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wightman RE/MAX

    • 2 Woodview Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $819,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodview Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      2 Woodview Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lollo Northshore Properties Realty

    • 9 Eklund Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $663,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Eklund Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Eklund Blvd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Velez Deal House Realty Inc.

    • 25 Tall Pines Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $828,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tall Pines Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Tall Pines Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Doveala Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 4 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $924,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Roy Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Voelker Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 335 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $827,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      335 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

• 81 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $755,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      81 Bobann Dr, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Raia Signature Premier Properties

    • 33 Robinhood Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $799,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Robinhood Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Robinhood Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scaccia Signature Premier Properties

    • 9 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $766,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Taylor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Perillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 1 Chapman Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $995,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chapman Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Chapman Rd, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Cook EXIT Realty Premier

    • 5 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $838,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Chivalry Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Santella Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 82 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $860,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      82 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Silvestri Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 14 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $870,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wilbur Signature Premier Properties

    • 100 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $815,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Midwood Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ciavarelli Howard Hanna Coach

    • 22 Wilson Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $838,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wilson Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Wilson Ave, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Hagen Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 5 Van Buren Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $631,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Van Buren Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      5 Van Buren Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• 4 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $923,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Heritage Place, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Baumann Signature Premier Properties

    • 2 Heritage Place S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $1,016,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Heritage Place S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Heritage Place S, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 4 Nottingham Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $831,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nottingham Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1969
      4 Nottingham Ct, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johanson Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 9 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $860,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• 1 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Est $806,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Canterbury Ln, Nesconset, NY 11767

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home