1,041

Netcong, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 14 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $474,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS P. O CONNOR RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $390,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      30 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      50 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Flanders Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $416,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Flanders Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Flanders Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 628% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,200
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /2

      Est $581,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      38A Railroad Ave Unit 38B, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38A Railroad Ave Unit 38B, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Railroad Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $492,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marc Ct, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Marc Ct, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Union St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Union St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $504,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $508,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Amendola Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $541,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillside Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Hillside Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $467,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      99 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $471,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      43 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 Barone St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $496,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      85 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • /2

      Est $434,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cross St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Cross St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $511,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 Wiltop Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $440,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Union St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      17 Union St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $607,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      95 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $408,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      121 Ledgewood Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $422,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Burtt St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      5 Burtt St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $448,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Kings Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      37 Center St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $500,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lackawanna Place, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Lackawanna Place, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $410,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      74 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $516,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      72 Allen St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $449,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Water St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Water St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • 19 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $503,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 College Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Finkel MILLENNIUM 21 REALTY

    • /2

      Est $421,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2 Dell Ave, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cross St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Cross St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      94 Stoll St, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $488,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • Studio
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      88 Koclas Dr, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home