$150,000 Last List Price
1168, New Albany, MS 38652
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,322 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $65/SF
- 292 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jed Morris J Morris Realty, LLC
1168, New Albany, MS 38652$150,000 Last List Price
1168, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jed Morris J Morris Realty, LLC
1168, New Albany, MS 38652$164,900 Last List Price
00 County Road 180, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hunter Robison SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate
00 County Road 180, New Albany, MS 38652$420,000 Last List Price
1389 Cr 81, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paula Grant JHB Realty
1389 Cr 81, New Albany, MS 38652$125,000 Last List Price
Lot 84 Greenhaven Dr, Oxford, MS 38655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wil Matthews Matthews Real Estate
Lot 84 Greenhaven Dr, Oxford, MS 38655$195,000 Last List Price
1021 1021 Cr 34, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Wiseman Tom Smith Land & Homes, Llc
1021 1021 Cr 34, New Albany, MS 38652$169,000 Last List Price
0 County Road 731, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annah Barnes SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate
0 County Road 731, New Albany, MS 38652$150,000 Last List Price
1122 Rolling Hills Dr, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,905
Last Listing Agent Cherelle Tatum Re/Max Experts
1122 Rolling Hills Dr, New Albany, MS 38652$20,000 Last List Price
400 Alabama St, New Albany, MS 38652
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $20,350
Last Listing Agent Ashley Cheairs Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven