10,315

Homes in ZIP Code 43054

Section Image
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6038 Phar Lap Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,317

    Last Listing Agent Kerstin Beckett Coldwell Banker Realty

    6038 Phar Lap Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /108

      Est $2,748,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      7852 Fenway Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7852 Fenway Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7375 Southfield Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,322

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cliffel The Columbus Agents

    7375 Southfield Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /36

      Est $804,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      7251 Fernridge Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7251 Fernridge Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Kidd Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,750,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7726 Brandon Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,180,240

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    7726 Brandon Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /26

      Est $544,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8888 Grate Park Square, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      8888 Grate Park Square, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX

  • /44

    $597,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7126 Fodor Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,216

    Last Listing Agent Zaccardi LLC Key Realty

    7126 Fodor Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /41

      Est $1,120,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 Pembrooke Pass, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7762 Pembrooke Pass, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

  • /53

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6820 Oxford Loop S, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,420

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Theado Theado & Company, LLC

    6820 Oxford Loop S, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /39

      Est $719,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      8397 Central College Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8397 Central College Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross DiGiorgio The Westwood Real Estate Co.

  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6956 Rothwell St Unit 6956, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,073

    Last Listing Agent Anita Smith EPCON Realty, Inc.

    6956 Rothwell St Unit 6956, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /38

      Est $1,103,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Sudbrook Square W, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4180 Sudbrook Square W, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7061 Maynard Place, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,375

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gavin Coldwell Banker Realty

    7061 Maynard Place, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /44

      Est $1,157,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      7552 Alpath Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7552 Alpath Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

  • /92

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7817 Jonell Square, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,143

    Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection

    7817 Jonell Square, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /58

      Est $1,225,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7557 Ogden Woods Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7557 Ogden Woods Blvd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Neff New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /2

    $657,954

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    7406 Bailey Walk, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $656,592

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    7406 Bailey Walk, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /50

      Est $1,128,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      7487 King George Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7487 King George Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kessler-Lennox New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /13

    $454,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5966 Twin Pine Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,778

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cochern Lotus Advisors

    5966 Twin Pine Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /30

      Est $460,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      8411 Central College Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8411 Central College Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /62

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6227 Stonewalk Ln, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,953

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    6227 Stonewalk Ln, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /49

      Est $649,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5057 Heath Gate Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5057 Heath Gate Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /47

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1349 White Oak Ln Unit 1349, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,704

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    1349 White Oak Ln Unit 1349, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /56

      Est $784,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 Cunningham Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6935 Cunningham Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /83

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7018 Hanbys Loop, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,147

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    7018 Hanbys Loop, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /51

      Est $954,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Keswick Commons Unit 19, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Keswick Commons Unit 19, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Hinson New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /20

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4150 Greensbury Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,536

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cochern Lotus Advisors

    4150 Greensbury Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /45

      Est $1,037,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7474 King George Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7474 King George Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kemp Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /49

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1210 Whispering Meadow Ct, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,361

1210 Whispering Meadow Ct, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /53

      Est $592,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Hilltop Trail Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6519 Hilltop Trail Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /58

    $840,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5143 Heath Gate Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,871

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    5143 Heath Gate Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /50

      Est $666,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Babbitt Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4915 Babbitt Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $1,550,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3920 Lewis Link Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,566,177

    Last Listing Agent Mark Neff New Albany Realty, LTD

    3920 Lewis Link Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /63

      Est $585,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      6380 Skipping Stone Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6380 Skipping Stone Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6922 Joysmith Cir, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,467

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    6922 Joysmith Cir, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /19

      Est $456,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Painted Leaf Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5965 Painted Leaf Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cochern Lotus Advisors

  • /14

    $266,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6813 Ridge Rock Dr Unit 14, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,071

    Last Listing Agent Tae Kim Key Realty

    6813 Ridge Rock Dr Unit 14, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /42

      Est $482,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      5973 Painted Leaf Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5973 Painted Leaf Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Neff New Albany Realty, LTD

  • /77

    $1,145,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4033 Sedgwick Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,130

    Last Listing Agent Mic Gordon Keller Williams Greater Cols

    4033 Sedgwick Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
    • /10

      Est $966,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Keswick Commons Unit 15, New Albany, OH 43054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Keswick Commons Unit 15, New Albany, OH 43054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home