17,631

Homes in ZIP Code 48047

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $459,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Dawson Plan at Forestview Estates, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    0 Glasgow Dr Unit 40408711, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047
  • /39

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    35711 Alfred St Unit 8, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    This spacious 2 bedroom lower-level duplex offers a comfortable layout with the convenience of an in-suite washer and dryer hookup and a full-size basement, perfect for extra living space or storage. Located just a short walk from Walter & Mary Burke Park, you’ll have easy access to a beautiful boardwalk, beach, swimming area, fishing, volleyball courts, and playscape. After a day at the beach,

    Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    35711 Alfred St Unit 8, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • /30

    $485,540

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    54756 Mockingbird, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Creekside Park

    54756 Mockingbird, Chesterfield, MI 48047
    • 28793 Berwick Ct Unit 5, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $220,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      28793 Berwick Ct Unit 5, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28793 Berwick Ct Unit 5, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ceder Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

  • /69

    $495,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    52798 Weathervane Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    **OPEN HOUSE May 16th & 17th, 12-2pm EST** Stunning custom-built Victorian in the highly desirable Weathervane Estate subdivision, backing a 7-acre park on the Salt River. This 5,565 sq ft home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 baths and features historic spindles and pillars salvaged from a Romeo home, wide-plank pine hardwoods downstairs, and many custom, unique finishes. The chef’s kitchen includes a

    Michael Panek Real Broker, LLC

    52798 Weathervane Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • /8

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    48600 Sugarbush Rd Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    2 Bedroom, one bath end unit condo located in Chesterfield. Great area minutes from all the stores that you may need. Condo has been fixed up, painted, new carpet, and ready to be rented. Your parking spot is right outside your door. No snow or Lawn to take care of! This condo is no pets!

    Brandon Young Property Management Experts Inc.

    48600 Sugarbush Rd Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 33802 Au Sable Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $474,208

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    33802 Au Sable Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,941

    Last Listing Agent Casper Connolly Casper Phillip Connolly

    33802 Au Sable Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
    • 28117 Cotton Creek Cir Unit 94, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $292,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      28117 Cotton Creek Cir Unit 94, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28117 Cotton Creek Cir Unit 94, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacGregor Realty Executives

  • /16

    $444,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    The Washington Plan at Woodland Meadows, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    24 Mile Rd Unit 36476807, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 47420 Brent Ct Unit 44, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $185,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    47420 Brent Ct Unit 44, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,835

    Last Listing Agent Connie Marie Falmer KW Metro

    47420 Brent Ct Unit 44, Chesterfield, MI 48047
    • 28173 Cottonwood Ct Unit 33, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $300,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      28173 Cottonwood Ct Unit 33, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28173 Cottonwood Ct Unit 33, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Peardon Epique Inc.

  • /51

    $490,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    29697 Red Fox Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Full landscaping package included. This newly built 3-bedroom ranch in Hunter Bay Estates offers a refined blend of modern design and single-level convenience, highlighted by tall ceilings, large windows, and a clean, open-concept layout that unifies the great room, dining area, and kitchen. The kitchen is finished with crisp white cabinetry, a spacious island, and a walk-in

    Elvis Xhihani Vanguard Realty Group

    29697 Red Fox Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50426 Jim Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    50426 Jim Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,011

    Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX First

    50426 Jim Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
    • 28185 Cottonwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $281,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      28185 Cottonwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28185 Cottonwood Ct Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie McGraw Emerald Isle Real Estate Inc

  • /62

    $504,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    The Jefferson Plan at Woodland Meadows, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    24 Mile Rd Unit 36468024, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 00 Green St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $137,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    00 Green St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • Land
    • 4.78 Acres
    • $28,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    00 Green St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
    • 29898 Donna Ln Unit 102, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $149,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      29898 Donna Ln Unit 102, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29898 Donna Ln Unit 102, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kriss Century 21 Professionals

  • /20

    $478,880

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    34465 Sandpiper Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    Welcome to 34465 Sandpiper Court in Chesterfield, MI — a beautifully crafted new construction home by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 2-story residence offers 2,366 square feet of well-planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flex room, a loft, and a full basement, providing ample room to grow, entertain, and customize for future needs. Step inside and experience an

    M/I Homes Builder
    34465 Sandpiper Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 35910 Glenville Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    35910 Glenville Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,098

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Maceri KW Platinum

    35910 Glenville Dr, New Baltimore, MI 48047
    • 29837 Cathy Ln Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $152,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      29837 Cathy Ln Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29837 Cathy Ln Unit 70, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Drumheller KW Platinum

  • /31

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    The Harrison Plan at Woodland Meadows, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    24 Mile Rd Unit 36504047, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 49748 Regatta St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    49748 Regatta St, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,315

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sundin Vie Real Estate

    49748 Regatta St, New Baltimore, MI 48047
    • 29756 Beverly Ln Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $157,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      29756 Beverly Ln Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29756 Beverly Ln Unit 30, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 34497 Sandpiper Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $475,940

    $1K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    34497 Sandpiper Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    Ready in July! Welcome to 34497 Sandpiper Court, Chesterfield, Michigan — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,245 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level.Key Features: Morning room additionFirst-floor flex roomWalk-in closet in

    Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    34497 Sandpiper Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 47812 Forbes Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $309,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    47812 Forbes Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,394

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reling MVPS Realtors

    47812 Forbes Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
    • 34621 Northrup Dr Unit 48, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $207,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      34621 Northrup Dr Unit 48, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34621 Northrup Dr Unit 48, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • /14

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    53207 Woodland Meadows, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    53207 Woodland Meadows, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 28327 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $534,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    28327 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,758

    Last Listing Agent Calogero D'Anna D'Anna Realty

    28327 Nadia Ln, Chesterfield, MI 48047
    • 32787 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $467,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      32787 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32787 Kathleen Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Goings Century 21 Professionals

  • /50

    $449,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    The Dawson Plan at Woodland Meadows, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    24 Mile Rd Unit 36467581, New Baltimore, MI 48047
  • 53809 Meadow View Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    53809 Meadow View Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,727

    Last Listing Agent Jared Baker KW Platinum

    53809 Meadow View Ln, New Baltimore, MI 48047
    • 45595 Edgewater St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $454,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      45595 Edgewater St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      45595 Edgewater St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Zangara RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /104

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    53177 Woodland Meadows, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    Clearview Homes Builder
    53177 Woodland Meadows, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 29590 Cotton Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29590 Cotton Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,490

    Last Listing Agent Henry Miller RE/MAX Eclipse

    29590 Cotton Rd, New Baltimore, MI 48047
    • 28272 Kingsberry St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $447,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      28272 Kingsberry St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28272 Kingsberry St, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Lohmann RE/MAX

  • /48

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    51392 Nicolette Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    This solid all Brick Ranch, 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 baths Open Concept Ranch is located in a Great Area of Homes on a Great Tree Line street. Original owner. Has 3 Season Sun Room not Included in Square Footage. Newer Roof ( 2023) with a 50 year warranty. Newer Wallside windows thru-out also with Wallside Warranty. Brand new H2O with Warranty. Newer Sump Pump with Back Up. Sprinklers. Extra deep garage.

    Paul Buric Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    51392 Nicolette Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047
  • 50810 Melville Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    50810 Melville Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,060

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dolman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    50810 Melville Ct, New Baltimore, MI 48047
    • 49368 Berkshire Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Est $385,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      49368 Berkshire Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      49368 Berkshire Ct, Chesterfield, MI 48047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Vitale RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /10

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $140,708 per Acre

    54620 Washington St, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047

    Spectacular 1.13-acre lot – prime location with natural beauty. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this exceptional lot. Nestled on a paved road, this property offers the convenience of city water and natural gas. Imagine waking up each morning to the serene beauty of the surrounding nature, with a stunning backdrop of conservation space teeming with trees along the

    Amy Cairns Realty Executives Home Towne

    54620 Washington St, Chesterfield Township, MI 48047
  • 31194 Tiger Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    31194 Tiger Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,958

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Vincent Redfin Corporation

    31194 Tiger Dr, Chesterfield, MI 48047

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home