2,611

Properties in ZIP Code 06052

Section Image
    • 237 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $312,583 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      237 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chavez Ackerman Option Realty, LLC

    • 31 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $819,660 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Sunnyledge St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 14 Kenwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $378,303 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kenwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Kenwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Rinaldi Luxe Realty LLC

    • 39 Cornwall Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $442,829 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cornwall Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Cornwall Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar Montalvo III William Raveis Real Estate

    • 968 Corbin Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $307,158 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Corbin Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      968 Corbin Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 876 Corbin Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $317,179 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Corbin Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      876 Corbin Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yomayra Morris Key Connection Realty, LLC

    • 63 Bunnell St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $321,667 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Bunnell St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63 Bunnell St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John M Varrone, Terry Varrone eXp Realty

    • 22 Park Place Unit 1A, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $111,792 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Park Place Unit 1A, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Park Place Unit 1A, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Vargo Mooney Real Estate, LLC

    • 31 Winchell Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $163,356 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Winchell Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • Built 2012
      31 Winchell Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 2,590 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Amodio, Sr., CCIM Amodio & Co.

    • 34 Brady Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $296,823 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brady Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      34 Brady Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Goff Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 312 Wooster St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $403,655 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Wooster St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      312 Wooster St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

    • 275 Wooster St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $425,738 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Wooster St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      275 Wooster St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gillette Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 218 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $535,928 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      218 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Esposito Premier Re Group LLC

    • 66 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $597,745 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      66 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 28 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $339,947 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Winthrop St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 45 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $366,922 Not Listed For Sale

      45 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      45 W End Ave, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 179 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $389,400 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      179 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent janet colello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 102 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $391,463 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 66 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $333,391 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      66 Vine St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 170 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $373,540 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      170 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Mroczka William Raveis Real Estate

    • 85 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $339,859 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,373
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $366,166 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCullough R.A. McCullough Homes, LLC

    • 46 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $376,654 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Victoria Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Puglise William Raveis Real Estate

    • 150 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $461,147 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      150 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inez StJames eXp Realty

    • 134 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $363,968 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      134 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wollman Wollman Realty

    • 127 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $461,410 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      127 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Levine ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 110 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $298,163 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      110 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wollman Wollman Realty

    • 57 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $424,690 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      57 Vance St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 180 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $593,544 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      180 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 119 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $453,088 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      119 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Mathena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $486,606 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      43 Ten Acre Rd, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 53 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $434,438 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Cardona Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 5 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $425,547 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Streamside Ln, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 384 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $355,471 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      384 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Esposito Premier Re Group LLC

    • 374 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $320,611 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      374 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 268 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $320,792 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      268 Steele St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ashmore William Raveis Real Estate

    • 76 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $310,775 Not Listed For Sale

      76 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      76 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rose ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 9 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $346,513 Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9 S Mountain Dr, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Scalise Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 101 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $469,977 Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jackson William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 85 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Est $448,559 Not Listed For Sale

      85 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      85 S Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Guyette Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home