17,781

Homes in ZIP Code 77357

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $285,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    19043 Pinewood Grove Trail, New Caney, TX 77357

    Welcome home to your immaculately maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, where quality, comfort, and privacy come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, the home’s well-kept exterior reflects true pride of ownership. Inside, enjoy a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout with updated light fixtures and ceiling fans, creating a modern, comfortable living space ideal for daily living

    Agent Photo

    Booker Terrell

    JLA Realty

    (346) 656-5167

    19043 Pinewood Grove Trail, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /20

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    139 Rd 51026, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to your dream home in Cleveland, TX! This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and modern upgrades — all just 15 minutes from Valley Ranch, giving you quick access to shopping, dining, entertainment, grocery stores, fitness centers, and everyday conveniences.With over 3,005 square feet of living space, this home

    (281) 949-7610

    139 Rd 51026, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /10

    $299,390 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18472 Landing Meadows Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Landing Meadows - Premier Series

    18472 Landing Meadows Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /17

      Est $230,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Southwood Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2119 Southwood Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Breaux JLA Realty

  • /37

    $369,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    811 Republic Rd, New Caney, TX 77357

    Beautiful 2022-built 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Roman Forest offering spacious, open-concept living with almost 1/2 acre yard. Large windows provide abundant natural light, creating a bright & inviting atmosphere throughout. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, making it ideal for entertaining. The primary suite features a generous walk-in closet & private bath, while

    Agent Photo

    Regina Coats

    JLA Realty

    (346) 521-2568

    811 Republic Rd, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /20

    $2,135 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20290 Park Lake View Dr Unit 6308, New Caney, TX 77357

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2191/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2135/moLanding's apartments at The Pointe Valley

    (628) 241-1193

    20290 Park Lake View Dr Unit 6308, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /31

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20562 Fourier Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    20562 Fourier Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /22

      Est $249,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Woodway Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2114 Woodway Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Carlile Blavesco, LTD Heather Carlile

  • /48

    $269,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    19384 Villa Mesa Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    Discover your move-in-ready, better than new home in the premier original section of Tavola East—featuring NO BACKYARD NEIGHBORS and a private, HOA-managed tree reserve for a permanent natural screen. This upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open-concept design with a functional kitchen featuring two pantries, plus added closet shelving and bonus attic storage. Move in with total peace of

    Agent Photo

    Jay Thomas

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 594-6571

    19384 Villa Mesa Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /20

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20290 Park Lake View Dr Unit 9304, New Caney, TX 77357

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1823/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1825/moLanding's apartments at The Pointe Valley

    (628) 333-2377

    20290 Park Lake View Dr Unit 9304, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /8

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    23903 Carpenter Bee Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • Land
    • 23,718 Sq Ft
    • $220,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,574

    Last Listing Agent Dora Reyes Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    23903 Carpenter Bee Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /21

      Est $217,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Southwood Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2110 Southwood Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState, Inc.

  • /15

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft

    20576 Kings Rd, New Caney, TX 77357

    Nestled in the heart of Montgomery County, this single-family home offers a blend of space, comfort, and privacy. Built in 1980, the residence spans 2,623 square feet and sits on an expansive 3.12-acre lot. The home features 4 bedrooms, kitchen, living, room, 2 full baths, along with an ADU including a one bedroom, family room, kitchen, and one full bath. The property boasts central electric

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Tolliver

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 590-6756

    20576 Kings Rd, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /20

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17584 Rosewood Manor Ln, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Welcome to Rosewood Manor Lane, a beautiful three-bedroom, two-bathroom home featuring 1,249 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in Pinewood at Grand Texas community. The open floor plan immediately impresses with a spacious dining and living

    (346) 641-6130

    17584 Rosewood Manor Ln, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /21

    $224,440 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18068 Trepito Ave, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    18068 Trepito Ave, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /46

      Est $374,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Chestnut Ridge, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      51 Chestnut Ridge, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Cucco United Real Estate

  • /21

    $324,700

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    19124 Sonora Chase Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    Discover this stunning and immaculate home in the picturesque Tavola community. This remarkable 2-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, complemented by a game room upstairs. The heart of the home is an island kitchen with a cozy breakfast area, equipped with a top-notch appliance package, 36'' designer cabinets, and gleaming countertops, alongside a spacious walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Burton

    Burton &Burton Real Estate Professionals LLC

    (346) 664-6670

    19124 Sonora Chase Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /18

    $2,029 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20114 Battle Branch Trail, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,465 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 547-0952

    20114 Battle Branch Trail, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    18822 Rosewood Terrace Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,401

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Durr Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    18822 Rosewood Terrace Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /16

      Est $236,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Linnwood Dr N, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      424 Linnwood Dr N, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Jno-Finn Red Door Realty & Associates

  • /35

    $465,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    23338 Hillsview Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    A PERFECT 1 STORY, 4 BEDROOM 3 BATH HOME WHERE KIDS CAN PLAY, FAMILIES CAN GATHER, AND MEMORIES CAN LAST FOREVER! Enjoy your own private backyard retreat featuring a beautiful in-ground pool, amazing outdoor kitchen, generac generator and remote-controlled screens perfect for relaxing year-round. Inside, this home offers incredible upgrades including a whole-home water softener system, granite

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Crespo

    Connect Realty.com

    (281) 643-4371

    23338 Hillsview Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /20

    $2,219 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20290 Park Lake View Dr Unit 6205, New Caney, TX 77357

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2217/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2219/moLanding's apartments at The Pointe Valley

    (650) 449-7963

    20290 Park Lake View Dr Unit 6205, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /8

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6606 Arabella Lakes Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    6606 Arabella Lakes Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /44

      Est $333,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Elm St, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      374 Elm St, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Iskandar The Sears Group

  • /10

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    21493 Rustic Elm Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    Welcome Home! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in New Caney offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover a bright, open living area ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen opens to the living room and flows beautifully with natural light, featuring an island, ample counter space, and plenty of cabinetry, perfect for preparing meals and hosting

    Agent Photo

    Meriam Shaw

    Keller Williams Elite

    (346) 532-2611

    21493 Rustic Elm Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /18

    $1,510 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26 Rd 5102f, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Cleveland, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (346) 220-0181

    26 Rd 5102f, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /27

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17831 Magnolia Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,046

    Last Listing Agent Luis Zelaya PAK Home Realty North West

    17831 Magnolia Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /28

      Est $259,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Royal Oaks St, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      368 Royal Oaks St, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Agnew Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    14784 Hazel Branch Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    Nestled in the piney woods and built in 2022 by Express Homes by D.R. Horton. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been gently lived in, well maintained, and still has that new house smell. Vinyl flooring run throughout the open concept layout. Kitchen features island with overhang and barstool seating, stainless steel appliances and a gas range. Washer and dryer are included making this home a true

    Agent Photo

    Chantelle Vilaverde

    Real Properties

    (281) 626-5339

    14784 Hazel Branch Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /2

    $1,849 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22280 Stoney Ravine Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1993.90. That covers your base rent, $1849.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (281) 462-5505

    22280 Stoney Ravine Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /40

    $235,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17987 Valle Cupa Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    17987 Valle Cupa Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /26

      Est $211,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Linnwood Dr N, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      325 Linnwood Dr N, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weeks JLA Realty

  • /41

    $449,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    90 County Road 3563, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Beautiful 2,400 sq ft home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, situated on .91 acres with plenty of room to live, work, and store equipment. The home features all tile flooring, granite countertops, and an all-electric setup, along with a private well and aerobic septic system. The property also includes an impressive 40x50 shop with 20-foot ceilings, ideal for a workshop, business use, storage,

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Mathis

    Executive Texas Realty

    (346) 478-6535

    90 County Road 3563, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22744 Keith Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    Property Id: 2371661Remodeled & Ready for You!living in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom brick home. This property has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, featuring a new HVAC system for comfort and efficiency.The heart of the home is a stunning kitchen boasting premium quartz countertops, a new range, and a new dishwasher. Fresh interior and exterior paint

    (281) 612-7556

    22744 Keith Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /35

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17531 Grand Fir Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    17531 Grand Fir Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /32

      Est $227,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Maple Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      318 Maple Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Corley

  • /40

    $299,990

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    23430 Banks Mill Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    Large, well maintained, all 4 sides brick, single story with NO CARPET! This home is in the best part of Tavola with easy access to 69, but in the custom built section- enjoy TALL ceiling everywhere, an open concept kitchen and living area, butlers pantry for your dinner parties, and a nice covered patio- with no back neighbors! Office/playroom/flex room gives everyone their space, and single

    Agent Photo

    Inna Yang

    Central Metro Realty

    (346) 230-1569

    23430 Banks Mill Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /17

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18815 Orvieto Ct, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2219.90. That covers your base rent, $2075.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (346) 680-2836

    18815 Orvieto Ct, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /22

    $336,550 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18429 Northern Red Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    18429 Northern Red Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /15

      Est $264,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Tall Timbers Rd, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      243 Tall Timbers Rd, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Carlile Fathom Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home