$331,000
100 Apple Dr, New Castle, CO 81647
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $265/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $329,848
Last Listing Agent Kehaulani Rust Western Slope Real Estate
100 Apple Dr, New Castle, CO 81647