8,398

New Hartford, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $371,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Knollwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Knollwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,527

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    12 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $330,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1217 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,061

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    1217 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $238,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lamandia Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    186 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,878

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    186 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $325,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Beechwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4871 Middle Settlement Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Cidzik Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    4871 Middle Settlement Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $459,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Barley Mow Run, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17 Barley Mow Run, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hanna Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5 Park St, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,672

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    5 Park St, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $403,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41 Young Ave, New York Mills, NY 13417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,482

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mulligan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    41 Young Ave, New York Mills, NY 13417
    • /2

      Est $667,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jubilee Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Jubilee Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9 Sanger Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,957

    Last Listing Agent Elma Muric Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    9 Sanger Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $422,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      8895 Tibbitts Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8895 Tibbitts Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    303 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,266

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    303 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $697,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sleepy Hollow Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Sleepy Hollow Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9585 Roberts Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

9585 Roberts Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456
    • /2

      Est $311,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      179 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Virkler Listing by Virkler Real Estate

  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    83 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,518

83 Oxford Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $392,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      77 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Dontino Listing by Pauline Dontino & Associates

  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    313 Gracie Place, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Paquette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    313 Gracie Place, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Est $472,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      79 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4 Overbrook Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,117

    Last Listing Agent Maria McNiel Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    4 Overbrook Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $463,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Inserra Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    74 Hartford Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,265

    Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    74 Hartford Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $289,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      51 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    62 Merritt Place, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,731

    Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    62 Merritt Place, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $405,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Taber Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Nicotera Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    121 Woods Edge Dr, New Hartford, NY 13303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rahn Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    121 Woods Edge Dr, New Hartford, NY 13303
    • /2

      Est $401,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      215 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dutcher Bradley and Bradley Real Estate

  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

13 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $318,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      205 Valley View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    113 Genesee St, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,207

113 Genesee St, New Hartford, NY 13413
    • /2

      Est $661,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9534 Sessions Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,555

    Last Listing Agent Luke Toukatly Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    9534 Sessions Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456
    • /2

      Est $622,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    320 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget DeBono Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    320 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Est $501,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13 White Pine Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    B10 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,522

B10 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home