240

Recently Sold New Hartford, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8 Waterford Ln, Utica, NY 13501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,776

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    8 Waterford Ln, Utica, NY 13501
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    102 Briarwood Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,175

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    102 Briarwood Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    138 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    138 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6 Singleton Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Beaton Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    6 Singleton Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    44 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,088

    Last Listing Agent Lori Frieden Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    44 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    144 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Flisnik Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    144 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    56 Court Knolle, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,469

    Last Listing Agent Michael Major Listing by Buy Sell Rent Realty

    56 Court Knolle, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11 Buttonwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

11 Buttonwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    120 Sylvan Way, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,327

    Last Listing Agent Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    120 Sylvan Way, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    621 Barbara Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hinman Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    621 Barbara Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    21 Hara Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,009

    Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    21 Hara Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Mallory Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    • Land
    • 7.05 Acres
    • $10,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    0 Mallory Rd, Sauquoit, NY 13456
  • /2

    $286,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    26 Smithport Rd, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,946

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    26 Smithport Rd, Utica, NY 13501
  • /2

    $291,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,161

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    6 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    126 Gilbert Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,605

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    126 Gilbert Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $44,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11 Lilliana Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Beach Listing by The Beach Real Estate Team

    11 Lilliana Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Hilltop Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,414

5 Hilltop Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15 Upper Woods Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,880

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hoffman Listing by Lemery Realty

    15 Upper Woods Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $81,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9226 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,828

    Last Listing Agent Linda Toukatly Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    9226 Red Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $150,200 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8228 Woods Hwy, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    8228 Woods Hwy, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    135 Harts Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,396

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Gaetano Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    135 Harts Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    39 Clintonview Blvd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,814

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Amico Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    39 Clintonview Blvd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    31 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,370

31 Meadowbrook Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $382,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4 Frederick Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,406

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    4 Frederick Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $878,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3641 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,217

3641 Snowden Hill Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $231,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    233 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,109

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    233 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    213 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,641

    Last Listing Agent Christy Harlander Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    213 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6 Helen Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,002

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    6 Helen Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $214,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    1 Cherrywood Blvd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1 Cherrywood Blvd, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $563,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4 Jordan Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,412

4 Jordan Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • 1336 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    $469,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    1336 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,948

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Crossett THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE SHOPPE

    1336 Graffenburg Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    42 Ironwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,869

42 Ironwood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19 Cherrywood Blvd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    19 Cherrywood Blvd, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12 Village View, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

12 Village View, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    512 Patricia Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    512 Patricia Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $344,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,291

    Last Listing Agent Rianna Lazzaro Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    1 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501
  • /40

    $90,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    215 Brett Brae, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

215 Brett Brae, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1 Village View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arcuri Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    1 Village View Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    215 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,476

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    215 Washington Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    20 Cascade Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,284

20 Cascade Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home