1,262

Homes in ZIP Code 06510

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Chapel St Unit 4, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      831 Chapel St Unit 4, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Orange St Unit 6, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 Orange St Unit 6, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Orange St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 Orange St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Orange St Unit 101, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      284 Orange St Unit 101, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Trumbull St Unit 21, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      55 Trumbull St Unit 21, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Whitney Ave Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      73 Whitney Ave Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Baldelli Pearce Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Trumbull St Unit 31, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      55 Trumbull St Unit 31, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Chapel St Unit 301, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      804 Chapel St Unit 301, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Church St Unit 3F, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      205 Church St Unit 3F, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Orange St Unit 202, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      284 Orange St Unit 202, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      113 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liping Wang William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 High St Unit 102, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 High St Unit 102, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Iuvone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $163,611 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Court St Unit 405, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      124 Court St Unit 405, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Urban Team at Wareck D Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Court St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Court St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • 256 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06510

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      256 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lia Collin Lion Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Court St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Court St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • 95 Audubon St Unit 307, New Haven, CT 06510

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Audubon St Unit 307, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      95 Audubon St Unit 307, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Cuozzo Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Church St Unit 3B, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      205 Church St Unit 3B, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,045,609 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matt Nolan Dow Della Valle

    • 126 Court St Unit G2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Court St Unit G2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • Studio
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      126 Court St Unit G2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Sep 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Wareck Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Whitney Ave Unit 4, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Whitney Ave Unit 4, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nishball Ivy Realty LLC

    • 196 Crown St Unit 302/3F, New Haven, CT 06510

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 302/3F, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 302/3F, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pfannkuch Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Chapel St Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      804 Chapel St Unit 302, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Orange St Unit 7, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      140 Orange St Unit 7, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen Wendy Cohen Realty

    • 95 Audubon St Unit 320, New Haven, CT 06510

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Audubon St Unit 320, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      95 Audubon St Unit 320, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $667,765 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Audubon St, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      95 Audubon St, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Cuozzo Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 124 Court St Unit 8, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $283,727 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Court St Unit 8, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      124 Court St Unit 8, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

• 116 Crown St Unit 5B, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $568,300 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crown St Unit 5B, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Crown St Unit 5B, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

• 116 Crown St Unit 4A, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $548,150 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crown St Unit 4A, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Crown St Unit 4A, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Davis Dalvis Realty

    • 116 Crown St Unit 3B, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $509,077 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crown St Unit 3B, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Crown St Unit 3B, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 116 Crown St Unit 2A, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $577,744 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crown St Unit 2A, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 Crown St Unit 2A, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Robinson RE/MAX RISE

    • 196 Crown St Unit 5F, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $236,269 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 5F, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 5F, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • 196 Crown St Unit 5E, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $228,435 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 5E, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 5E, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lang-Bankowski LPT Realty

    • /2

      Est $281,900 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 4G, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 4G, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Puchala Key Realty of Connecticut

    • /2

      Est $226,733 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 4C, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 4C, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Iuvone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 196 Crown St Unit 2J, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $421,076 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 2J, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 2J, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 06, 2019

• 196 Crown St Unit 2I, New Haven, CT 06510

      Est $408,085 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 2I, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 2I, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lopez-Horsford Farnam Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $222,417 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit 2E, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit 2E, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Puchala Key Realty of Connecticut

    • /2

      Est $330,492 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crown St Unit L, New Haven, CT 06510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      196 Crown St Unit L, New Haven, CT 06510

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lang-Bankowski LPT Realty

    • 124 Court St Unit 1210, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $253,364 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Court St Unit 1210, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      124 Court St Unit 1210, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home