9,696

Homes in ZIP Code 06513

Section Image
  • 173 Russo Ave Unit 410, East Haven, CT 06513

    $206,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    173 Russo Ave Unit 410, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,763

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson T A J Real Estate LLC

    173 Russo Ave Unit 410, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 291 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $441,835 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      291 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lucchese Sound Harbor Realty LLC

  • 175 James St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $400,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    175 James St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,930

    Last Listing Agent Jared Verrillo Seabury Hill REALTORS

    175 James St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 512 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $382,694 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      512 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari DiDomenico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 80 Roosevelt St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $310,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    80 Roosevelt St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,061

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    80 Roosevelt St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 507 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $258,407 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      507 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Diloreto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 55 Thompson St Unit 5G, East Haven, CT 06513

    $208,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    55 Thompson St Unit 5G, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Thompson St Unit 5G, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 233 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $272,274 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      233 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 46 Rabbit Rock Rd, East Haven, CT 06513

    $410,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    46 Rabbit Rock Rd, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,396

    Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX Alliance

    46 Rabbit Rock Rd, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 42 Revere St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $267,341 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Revere St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      42 Revere St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

  • 170 Weybosset St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $305,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    170 Weybosset St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,821

    Last Listing Agent David Hawkins Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    170 Weybosset St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 248 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $542,430 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      248 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jordan Jordan Realty Co.

  • 932 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 5, New Haven, CT 06513

    $312,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    932 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 5, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,992

    Last Listing Agent Gary Monroe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    932 Quinnipiac Ave Unit 5, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 425 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $465,567 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      425 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Magliochetti Coldwell Banker

  • Unlisted Address

    $370,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,771

    Last Listing Agent Dawn D'Auria Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • 28 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $313,142 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Lexington Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker

  • 173 Russo Ave Unit 601, East Haven, CT 06513

    $185,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    173 Russo Ave Unit 601, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,641

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Acerra-Belcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    173 Russo Ave Unit 601, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 275 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $334,136 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      275 Russell St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Martinez Ki Property Group

  • 115 Lloyd St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $390,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    115 Lloyd St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,634

    Last Listing Agent Javyn Roundtree Roundtree Realty LLC

    115 Lloyd St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 106 Crofton St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $339,048 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Crofton St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      106 Crofton St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pena William Raveis Real Estate

  • 19 Mourning Dove Cir, New Haven, CT 06513

    $445,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19 Mourning Dove Cir, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,431

    Last Listing Agent Anubha Agarwal Reddy Realty, LLC

    19 Mourning Dove Cir, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 15 Cabot St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $338,742 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cabot St, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Cabot St, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elien Olmos Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 23 Birch Ln Unit H, East Haven, CT 06513

    $144,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    23 Birch Ln Unit H, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,508

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Birch Ln Unit H, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 263 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $305,086 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      263 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ghent Ghent Realty Advisors

  • 22 Downing St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $350,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    22 Downing St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,123

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez Houlihan Lawrence WD

    22 Downing St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 233 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $376,561 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      233 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ghent Ghent Realty Advisors

  • 49 Pinehurst Dr, East Haven, CT 06513

    $515,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    49 Pinehurst Dr, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,481

    Last Listing Agent Divya Kataria Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    49 Pinehurst Dr, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 300 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $336,154 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      300 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doran Social & Co Realty

  • 278 Clinton Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

    $570,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    278 Clinton Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,734

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Santos Social & Co Realty

    278 Clinton Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 205 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $391,622 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      205 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 90 Foxon Blvd, East Haven, CT 06513

    $475,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    90 Foxon Blvd, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,280

    Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    90 Foxon Blvd, East Haven, CT 06513
    • 183 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $283,084 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      183 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 140 Thompson St Unit 3A, East Haven, CT 06513

    $250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    140 Thompson St Unit 3A, East Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Precourt Meridian Realty Group LLC

    140 Thompson St Unit 3A, East Haven, CT 06513
    • /2

      Est $396,333 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      146 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Eaddy Eaddy Associates

  • 89 Lombard St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $287,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    89 Lombard St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,862

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cordido, CCIM The Cordido Group, LLC

    89 Lombard St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 59 Goodwin St, New Haven, CT 06512

      Est $165,102 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Goodwin St, New Haven, CT 06512

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      59 Goodwin St, New Haven, CT 06512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheesette Cowan Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

  • 290 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $85,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    290 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,184

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    290 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 112 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $341,467 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 15 Alton St, New Haven, CT 06513

    $300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15 Alton St, New Haven, CT 06513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,425

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stroud Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Alton St, New Haven, CT 06513
    • 164 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Est $379,667 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      164 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Fonte Property World

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home