3,023

Properties in ZIP Code 06519

Section Image
    • 408 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $350,159 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      408 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doran Social & Co Realty

    • 61 Stevens St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $315,390 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stevens St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61 Stevens St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cavaliere RE/MAX

    • 272 Greenwich Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $467,154 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Greenwich Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      272 Greenwich Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bergers William Raveis Real Estate

    • 300 Harbour Close Unit H, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Harbour Close Unit H, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      300 Harbour Close Unit H, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,900
      • Apr 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Maiorano Calcagni Real Estate

    • 150 Harbour Close Unit 305, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $442,761 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Harbour Close Unit 305, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      150 Harbour Close Unit 305, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Weimin Qian Wayne Realty

    • 607 Washington Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Washington Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      607 Washington Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Huffman Farnam Realty Group

    • 866 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $297,260 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      866 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 33 Kossuth St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $418,043 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kossuth St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33 Kossuth St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naftali Caplan Caplan Realty Corp.

    • 104 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $288,553 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      104 Rosette St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Sloat William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $231,538 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bennett eXp Realty

    • 26 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $361,283 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Tyler St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Caslin Sailpoint Property Group

    • 684 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $295,069 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      684 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimmy Vendryes-Martin LPT Realty

    • 963 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $255,512 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      963 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cangiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 951 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $240,251 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      951 Ella T Grasso Blvd, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 74 Porter St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $304,991 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Porter St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      74 Porter St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Whitmore William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Vine St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $344,998 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Vine St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Vine St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Garrett Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 336 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $448,680 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      336 Legion Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ghent Ghent Realty Advisors

    • 17 Greenwood St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $440,211 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Greenwood St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Greenwood St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maynard New Neighbors Real Estate

    • 21 Winthrop Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $227,671 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Winthrop Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Winthrop Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stewart Harriman Real Estate LLC

    • 9 Winthrop Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $228,666 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Winthrop Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Winthrop Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pauley Morbidelli Coldwell Banker

    • 58 Stevens St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $310,421 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Stevens St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      58 Stevens St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 903 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $462,665 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      903 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naftali Caplan Caplan Realty Corp.

    • 843 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $438,998 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      843 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Devine Dorrance Realty

    • 4 Downes St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $258,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Downes St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Downes St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Santiago Weichert Corporate

    • 99 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $492,087 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      99 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Montanaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $446,085 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Montanaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 194 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $298,642 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      194 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Pinto Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

    • 196 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $268,561 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 109 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $199,000 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      109 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Miko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $305,805 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 78 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $409,759 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,800
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schlegel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 92 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $425,772 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 149 West St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $252,635 Not Listed For Sale

      149 West St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      149 West St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,555
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony La Penna Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 50 Thorn St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $213,443 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Thorn St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Thorn St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ranciato First Choice Real Estate LLC

    • 33 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $227,667 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Adeline St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Santiago Weichert Corporate

    • 77 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $426,873 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      77 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Billini-Artis BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 73 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $351,000 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Frank St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamilton Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 29 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $396,667 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 11 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $461,873 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Truman St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lynne Lariccia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 West St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Est $456,854 Not Listed For Sale

      34 West St, New Haven, CT 06519

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 West St, New Haven, CT 06519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pena William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home