$960,000
85 Bishop St, New Haven, CT 06511
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,698 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $356/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS
85 Bishop St, New Haven, CT 06511
$960,000
85 Bishop St, New Haven, CT 06511
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS
85 Bishop St, New Haven, CT 06511
$300,000
1730 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,369
Last Listing Agent Jennie Williams RE/MAX RISE
1730 Quinnipiac Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
$490,000
39 Lander St, New Haven, CT 06511
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $459,680
Last Listing Agent Tony Salerno RE/MAX Heritage
39 Lander St, New Haven, CT 06511
$500,000
39 Houston St, New Haven, CT 06513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $490,403
Last Listing Agent Omar Ruizesparza eRealty Advisors, Inc.
39 Houston St, New Haven, CT 06513
$235,000
1820 Dean St, New Haven, CT 06512
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,565
Last Listing Agent Peter Stadolnik Jr. Century 21 AllPoints Realty
1820 Dean St, New Haven, CT 06512
$365,000
14 Roger White Dr, New Haven, CT 06511
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $293,182
Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty
14 Roger White Dr, New Haven, CT 06511
$490,000
68 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,299
Last Listing Agent Rahhim Shillingford Houlihan Lawrence
68 Henry St, New Haven, CT 06511
$230,000
190 Wooster St Unit 27, New Haven, CT 06511
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Maisano Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.