354

Recently Sold Homes in 46774

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $204,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1511 Glencoe Blvd, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,724

    Last Listing Agent Angie Ashby CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1511 Glencoe Blvd, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /32

    $307,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    10010 Winding Shores Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,426

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Baysinger Minear Real Estate

    10010 Winding Shores Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1706 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,950

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Achor Noll Team Real Estate

    1706 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1621 Shannon Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,807

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1621 Shannon Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /13

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    802 Main St, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,443

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Moehring Schrader RE and Auction/Fort W

    802 Main St, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /20

    $239,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3586 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,209

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sherer ERA Crossroads

    3586 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /33

    $222,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1345 Melbourne Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,228

    Last Listing Agent Amy Long Wyatt Group Realtors

    1345 Melbourne Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2513 Darwood Grove, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,868

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tower CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    2513 Darwood Grove, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    329 Bensman Ave, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,667

    Last Listing Agent Jessica White Minear Real Estate

    329 Bensman Ave, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /25

    $327,400

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    798 Chellberge Pass, New Haven, IN 46801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverwalk - Villas

    798 Chellberge Pass, New Haven, IN 46801
  • /2

    $87,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    430 Lincoln Hwy E, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,560

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    430 Lincoln Hwy E, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10271 Erwin Ln, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,050

    Last Listing Agent James Felger Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    10271 Erwin Ln, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    212 West St, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,196

    Last Listing Agent Rick Widmann CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    212 West St, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /19

    $127,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1513 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,032

    Last Listing Agent Amie Murphy North Eastern Group Realty

    1513 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /26

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9006 Forestdale Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,384

    Last Listing Agent April Kling Sterling Realty Advisors

    9006 Forestdale Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4776 Falcon Pkwy, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,020

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    4776 Falcon Pkwy, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /17

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1547 Tartan Ln, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,328

    Last Listing Agent Alan Boyle Realty 1 Professionals, Inc.

    1547 Tartan Ln, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1322 Canal Ridge Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,602

    Last Listing Agent Nanette Minnick RE/MAX Results

    1322 Canal Ridge Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /4

    $286,400

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1015 Rookery Way, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,219

    Last Listing Agent Jihan Rachel Brooks DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    1015 Rookery Way, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /27

    $186,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1406 Asbury Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,976

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Spenn Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1406 Asbury Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4842 Schwartz Rd, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,585

    Last Listing Agent Shelby VonDerau Open Door Rentals and Real Est

    4842 Schwartz Rd, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3583 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,174

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Shepherd RE/MAX Results

    3583 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3818 Sun Stone Way, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,944

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dougal Trueblood Real Estate, LLC.

    3818 Sun Stone Way, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /28

    $298,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10390 Silver Rock Chase, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sherer ERA Crossroads

    10390 Silver Rock Chase, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /4

    $262,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3575 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,914

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sherer ERA Crossroads

    3575 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /21

    $219,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1513 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,032

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Arevalo CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1513 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1710 Richfield Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,960

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wolf CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1710 Richfield Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /16

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    720 Courtney Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,575

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hale CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    720 Courtney Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    844 Rosamond Ave, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,369

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McClure CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    844 Rosamond Ave, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /32

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5043 Beechmont Ln, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,299

5043 Beechmont Ln, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /30

    $324,450

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5056 Beechmont Ln, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,999

    D.R. Horton Kennebec

    5056 Beechmont Ln, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /15

    $188,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    356 Tanglewood Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,221

    Last Listing Agent Zac Compton Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    356 Tanglewood Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /3

    $270,149

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3567 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,333

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lancia Lancia Homes and Real Estate

    3567 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    310 Tanglewood Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,183

    Last Listing Agent Neil Federspiel RE/MAX Results

    310 Tanglewood Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /21

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1001 Rookery Way, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,996

    D.R. Horton Riverwalk

    1001 Rookery Way, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /35

    $359,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4626 Pinestone Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,479

    Last Listing Agent Anna Marquardt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    4626 Pinestone Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9544 Falcon Way, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,798

    Last Listing Agent Duane Miller Duane Miller Real Estate

    9544 Falcon Way, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /36

    $266,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4523 Chapin Ln, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,738

    Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Uptown Realty Group

    4523 Chapin Ln, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /21

    $214,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    719 Moeller Rd, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,154

    Last Listing Agent Michael Roy Schrader RE and Auction/Fort W

    719 Moeller Rd, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /6

    $113,775

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1142 Melbourne Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,989

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCulloch Scheerer McCulloch Real Estate

    1142 Melbourne Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home