3,173

Properties in ZIP Code 27562

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Cave Junction Station Unit Lot 343, Apex, NC 27502

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3001 Cave Junction Station Unit Lot 343, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,430
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 332, Apex, NC 27502

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2504 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 332, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,930
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 330, Apex, NC 27502

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2512 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 330, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,054,380
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,242,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Jordan Estates Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3625 Jordan Estates Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /2

      Est $690,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Lugano Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2528 Lugano Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $785,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2505 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $593,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Mission Olive Place, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3339 Mission Olive Place, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stallings McNeill Burbank

    • /2

      Est $626,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2448 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $643,165
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stallings McNeill Burbank

    • /2

      Est $872,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Gold Hill Ct Unit 333, Apex, NC 27502

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2500 Gold Hill Ct Unit 333, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,640
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /2

      Est $747,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2530 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $718,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2534 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $698,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2539 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2515 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $857,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2571 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $690,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2519 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $673,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2452 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $652,183
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stallings McNeill Burbank

    • /2

      Est $728,785 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2521 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $634,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2523 Verdial Hill, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Field Poppy Unit Lot 20, Apex, NC 27502

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2349 Field Poppy Unit Lot 20, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,150
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lane M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,204,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Rail Overlook Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3644 Rail Overlook Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /2

      Est $849,192 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,930
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Gosney Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /2

      Est $858,831 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Gosney Weekley Homes, LLC

    • /2

      Est $705,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Writt Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3425 Writt Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonal Savani DASH Carolina

    • /2

      Est $707,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Writt Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3405 Writt Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $674,817
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Morton Morton Bradbury Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $753,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Womble Ridge Dr Unit 19, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2734 Womble Ridge Dr Unit 19, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 New Elam Church Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      2480 New Elam Church Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Atkinson Atkinson Properties Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Friendship Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      4917 Friendship Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wooten Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Brier Creek

    • /2

      Est $851,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 112, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2575 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 112, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Bethel Church Ln Unit 2533167, Buckhorn, NC 27562

      0 Old Bethel Church Ln Unit 2533167, Buckhorn, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dian Thompson-Melvin Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $725,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Lugano Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2525 Lugano Ln, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Christian Chapel Church Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      5626 Christian Chapel Church Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Heyd Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Myrtle Beach Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $838,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2579 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $805,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 110, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2583 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 110, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 41, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2432 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 41, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $647,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Lugano Ln Unit Lot 78, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2513 Lugano Ln Unit Lot 78, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2441 Gordal Trail, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $645,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Lugano Ln Unit Lot 77, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2509 Lugano Ln Unit Lot 77, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $638,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 Verdial Hill Unit Lot 85, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2538 Verdial Hill Unit Lot 85, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $632,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Mission Olive Place, Apex, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3314 Mission Olive Place, Apex, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stallings McNeill Burbank

    • /2

      Est $816,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 33, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2455 Gordal Trail Unit Lot 33, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home