3,173

Properties in ZIP Code 27562

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 370, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2513 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 370, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,630
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Red Bluff Rd Unit 369, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2509 Red Bluff Rd Unit 369, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,410
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 371, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2517 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 371, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,290
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 363, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2514 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 363, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,380
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 366, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2500 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 366, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 367, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2501 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 367, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,290
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Cave Junction Station Unit Lot 347, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3019 Cave Junction Station Unit Lot 347, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,070
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Cave Junction Station Unit Lot 348, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3023 Cave Junction Station Unit Lot 348, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 362, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2518 Red Bluff Rd Unit Lot 362, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,870
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2977 Clifton Forge Station Unit Lot 318, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2977 Clifton Forge Station Unit Lot 318, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,720
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Clifton Forge Station Unit Lot 320, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2985 Clifton Forge Station Unit Lot 320, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,360
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Clifton Forge Station Unit Lot 319, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2981 Clifton Forge Station Unit Lot 319, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,930
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 321, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2507 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 321, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,590
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /48

      Est $603,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Jordan Manors Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3521 Jordan Manors Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Burke Compass -- Cary

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 325, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2525 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 325, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /51

      Est $648,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Bordwell Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3320 Bordwell Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Quarantello Real Broker LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,192,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2751 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Proctor Triangle Home Team Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 326, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2528 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 326, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,490
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 327, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2524 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 327, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,090
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /60

      Est $1,463,321 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Bosco Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3837 Bosco Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Williams Fathom Realty NC

    • /86

      Est $761,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Landon Oaks Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2933 Landon Oaks Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Evans RE/MAX United

    • /63

      Est $1,447,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2942 Jordan Pointe Blvd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Galletta RE/MAX United

    • /80

      Est $1,098,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Clifton Park Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3512 Clifton Park Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Montpetit Town & Country Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      LT 7 Ph 1 Buckhorn, Ellijay, GA 30540

      LT 7 Ph 1 Buckhorn, Ellijay, GA 30540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Worrell Century 21 Results

    • /39

      Est $634,043 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Secret Passage Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3152 Secret Passage Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Szemereta Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $732,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Forbury Cove, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3131 Forbury Cove, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jian Lee Li Carolina Hope Realty,LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 331, Apex, NC 27502

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2508 Gold Hill Ct Unit Lot 331, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,970
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Field M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /4

      Est $20,216 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Cooper Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      5029 Cooper Rd, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmond Thomas EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Field Poppy Dr Unit 17, Apex, NC 27502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2337 Field Poppy Dr Unit 17, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,570
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Hicks M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Field Poppy Dr Unit 15, Apex, NC 27502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2329 Field Poppy Dr Unit 15, Apex, NC 27502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,170
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Hackney M/I Homes of Raleigh LLC

    • /19

      Est $615,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Landon Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2827 Landon Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonay Zies Compass -- Cary

    • /40

      Est $605,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Collection Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2535 Collection Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McKenna Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $721,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Olancha Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3321 Olancha Ct, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Ramsey Ramsey Realtors Team Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Iron Rod Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      0 Iron Rod Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton EXP Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $675,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Secret Passage Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3148 Secret Passage Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dover Redfin Corporation

    • /58

      Est $625,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Bordwell Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3313 Bordwell Ridge Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Smith Costello Real Estate & Investm

    • /38

      Est $1,331,187 Not Listed For Sale

      3672 Jordan Estates Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3672 Jordan Estates Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /58

      Est $946,100 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ledge Manor Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      200 Ledge Manor Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Van Ert Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /59

      Est $694,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Zebroid Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3137 Zebroid Way, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Zeller D.R. Horton, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $687,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3723 Horton Hill Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3723 Horton Hill Dr, New Hill, NC 27562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jenkins Long & Foster Real Estate INC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home