13

New Construction Homes in Alvin, IL

Section Image
  • /19

    $99,000 Lot/Land

    000 2950th Rd N, Alvin, IL 61811

    • 4 Acres
    • $24,750 per Acre

    4 Acres with Vermilion River Frontage, Camping, and Hunting Retreat Potential | IllinoisLocated along the Vermilion River and conveniently situated just 2 hours south of Chicago and 45 minutes west of Champaign, this 4 acre recreational property offers an ideal setup for camping, fishing, hunting, and weekend getaways. With river frontage, mature timber, and open ground, the property provides

    Scott Whittington LandGuys

    000 2950th Rd N, Alvin, IL 61811
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot # 16 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

    Just North of Danville. Scenic lots surrounded by all the amenities of country living. Trees, wildlife and privacy. Bismarck Schools.

    Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot # 16 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot 4 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot 4 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot #8 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot #8 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot #5 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot #5 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot # 10 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot # 10 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot #20 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot #20 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot # 15 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot # 15 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    lot 3 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    lot 3 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /10

    $99,000 Lot/Land

    000 E 2950 E Rd, All Other Illinois, IL 61811

    • 4 Acres
    • $24,750 per Acre

    Escape to your own private riverfront retreat with this scenic 4-acre property along the Vermillion River. Conveniently located just 2 hours south of Chicago and only 45 minutes from Champaign, this unique getaway offers the perfect balance of seclusion, recreation, and accessibility. The Vermillion River borders the west side of the property, providing beautiful views, excellent fishing

    Ryan Washburn LandGuys, LLC of Illinois

    000 E 2950 E Rd, All Other Illinois, IL 61811
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot #9 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot #9 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot 6 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot 6 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834
  • /2

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    Lot #7 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834

    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

Jerry Urich URICH REALTY

    Lot #7 Riverwood Estates Dr, Danville, IL 61834