$225,000 Lot/Land
0 Carson Rd, Ancram, NY 12502
- 12.4 Acres
- $18,145 per Acre
$225,000 Lot/Land
0 Carson Rd, Ancram, NY 12502
$140,000 Lot/Land
25 Five Roses E, Ancram, NY 12502
$49,000 Lot/Land
0 County Route 3, Ancram, NY 12503
$429,000 Lot/Land
0 County Route 7 Unit KEYH6308186, Ancram, NY 12502
$545,000 Lot/Land
0 Route 82, Ancramdale, NY 12503
$429,000 Lot/Land
0 County Route 7 Unit 152778, Ancram, NY 12502
$125,000 Lot/Land
149 Birch Dr, Ancram, NY 12503
On average, homes in Ancram, NY sell after 110 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Ancram, NY over the last 12 months is $600,000, down 9% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.