145

New Construction Homes for Sale in 86320, AZ

Section Image
  • /11

    $750,000 Lot/Land

    Tbd N State Route 89, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 26.33 Acres
    • $28,485 per Acre

    This prime parcel of just over 26 acres offers an exceptional opportunity at the southwest corner of State Route 89 and Interstate 40. With an estimated 20,000 vehicles passing by each day, the property provides unmatched visibility and accessibility, making it ideal for a wide range of potential uses. Currently zoned for low density residential, the land is home to grazing cattle, reflecting its

    Rachelle Fernow Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Tbd N State Route 89, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /10

    $42,000 Lot/Land

    1399 N Thunder Ridge Ranch Rd, Seligman, AZ 86337

    • 37.79 Acres
    • $1,111 per Acre

    What an amazing opportunity to own a ranch style property with mature trees and brush, a short distance off the I-40 Highway. Secluded but a good location and road. Raw land, Haul water and septic needed, Zoned RCU 2A manufactured or site built is okay! Stay in your RV while Building your dream ranch. 45 minutes to Kingman with commerce stores. The HOA maintains roads and offers 2 community wells

    Tammy Anderson Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1399 N Thunder Ridge Ranch Rd, Seligman, AZ 86337
  • /15

    $27,500 Lot/Land

    000-A1 Kirby Lane Parcel A1 Ln, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10.12 Acres
    • $2,717 per Acre

    Located just off Arizona Road, south of the charming town of Ash Fork, Arizona, this expansive 10.12 acre lot offers an incredible opportunity to own your own private slice of paradise. Nestled in a picturesque setting with breathtaking natural beauty, this land provides a serene retreat away from the hustle and bustle of city life.Key Features:Size: 10.12 acres Location: Just

    MaRiane Kooistra, GRI, rCRMS eXp Realty

    000-A1 Kirby Lane Parcel A1 Ln, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /16

    $199,800 Lot/Land

    0000 W Old Highway 66, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 58.76 Acres
    • $3,400 per Acre

    Imagine owning a sprawling 58.76 acres of prime real estate along I-40 in Ash Fork, Arizona, where the possibilities are endless. With millions of cars passing through every year, this location is a hub of activity, and the future truck stop nearby will only increase the traffic flow. You can envision building a truck stop or travel center to cater to truckers and travelers, or opening a retail

    Nichole Katz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    0000 W Old Highway 66, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /10

    $39,000 Lot/Land

    W26 Prairie Dog Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 17.97 Acres
    • $2,170 per Acre

    Come take a look at this 17.97-acre parcel in Juniperwood Ranch, located in Ash Fork. Dotted with beautiful juniper trees and offering wide-open space, this property is the perfect escape for those seeking privacy, tranquility, and room to roam.Enjoy breathtaking dark night skies, ideal for stargazing, and peaceful surroundings far from city noise. With good road access suitable for a standard

    Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    W26 Prairie Dog Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /2

    $7,000 Lot/Land

    000 N Pineveta Rd, Williams, AZ 86320

    • 1.9 Acres
    • $3,684 per Acre

    A county classified non conforming parcel. Due to current zoning and development regulations, this lot cannot be independently built upon. Prospective buyers should explore alternative uses such as combining it with an adjacent lot, or utilizing it for limited purposes like open space or parking. Please consult with the county planning department to confirm all possible uses. This property is

    Isabelle Stonebraker My Home Group Real Estate

    000 N Pineveta Rd, Williams, AZ 86320
  • /18

    $29,900 Lot/Land

    15723 High Tank Rd, Williams, AZ 86320

    • 10.01 Acres
    • $2,987 per Acre

    Prime positioning on Northern Arizona's I-40 corridor. This 10-acre parcel offers flexibility for whatever comes next--whether you're building, holding, or developing. G zoning, established infrastructure, and regional growth tailwinds make this a solid move. 10 acres | G zoning (single-family, manufactured homes, ag, ADU -- no variance needed) APS power available at property line Road

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    15723 High Tank Rd, Williams, AZ 86320
  • /15

    $75,000 Lot/Land

    021 Parcel 205-20-021 Pineveta Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 40 Acres
    • $1,875 per Acre

    Rare opportunity to own a portion of ''Stone Mountain'' in Ashfork, AZ. This property has been used in the past as a mine site and is in an active quarry area, producing tons of flagstone and was providing the business in town with rock to sell. See separate listing for the 70.31 acres in town Ashfork and the 52.37 acres nearby to this land to make a complete business. The business was Hammond

    Renee Hanson RE/MAX Fine Properties

    021 Parcel 205-20-021 Pineveta Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /15

    $15,000 Lot/Land

    205-18-010 Dunbar Blvd, Williams, AZ 86320

    • 2.19 Acres
    • $6,849 per Acre

    Escape to wide-open spaces and endless horizons with this beautiful 2.19-acre parcel in Arizona. Surrounded by native juniper and pinon trees, this gently rolling rural lot offers privacy, serenity, and breathtaking panoramic views of Northern Arizona's high desert landscape. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create an off-grid retreat, or simply invest in your own slice of Arizona

    Nathan Thiesfeld Real Broker AZ

    205-18-010 Dunbar Blvd, Williams, AZ 86320
  • /34

    $750,000 Lot/Land

    290 Rockin K Rd Unit 1081,77,76,75&74, Williams, AZ 86320

    • 290.86 Acres
    • $2,579 per Acre

    Mount Floyd property, 5 Lots selling as a whole 290.86 acres. With 6 canyons and six ridges there is no shortage of Spectacular building areas with Awesome Views ! Zoned General 10 acre minimum. You don't have to live in Alaska, Montana or Idaho to enjoy living among the clouds. Right here in Arizona with average summer temps at 85 degrees and mild winters. Elk and Deer Country smack dab in the

    Jerry Brown Amazing Options Realty

    290 Rockin K Rd Unit 1081,77,76,75&74, Williams, AZ 86320
  • /30

    $75,000 Lot/Land

    137 Cattle Dr Unit 28, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 40.51 Acres
    • $1,851 per Acre

    Beautiful, flat, open 40+ acre parcel available for your off grid home, or camping paradise. Less that 5 miles into the subdivision. All wheel or 4 wheel drive is recommended, roads are graded dirt.

    Lee Giblin Code of the West

    137 Cattle Dr Unit 28, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /5

    $38,000 Lot/Land

    Sw4 10 Blossom Hill Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10 Acres
    • $3,800 per Acre

    This 10 acre parcel is 3/8 mile from a paved road. No 4x4 required. any 2WD vehicle can get here, including an RV. The soil is nice and free of boulders and the views arepanoramic. Bring the family and friends as the Seller has 2 other parcels for sale adjoining this parcel.

    James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    Sw4 10 Blossom Hill Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /7

    $28,000 Lot/Land

    135 Boars Breath Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    These properties are 100% usable with minimal rock and ideal for the animals. Great access via a dirt road and not far from the pavement. Complete survey was justdone, so no hunting for the corners. Seller has additional acreage available

    James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    135 Boars Breath Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /9

    $28,000 Lot/Land

    51 Boiling Pot Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10.45 Acres
    • $2,679 per Acre

    This 10+ acre property has a mild slope to the west that allows for magnificent views of Picacho Butte. Heavily peppered with junipers for privacy and shade. Bring thefamily and friends and escape the big city and find freedom in the country.

    James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    51 Boiling Pot Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /3

    $9,900 Lot/Land

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Acres
    • $4,950 per Acre

    Across the street from the Kaibab National Forest, in hunting unit 10, is this prime hunting basecamp! If you are looking for a unit 10 hunting basecamp and don't mind being off the beaten path - look no further!! Call for more details and location!

    Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $37,500 Lot/Land

    0 Dozer Unit PAR1077141, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10.01 Acres
    • $3,746 per Acre

    10 Acres of Possibility in Ash Fork, Arizona - Where Your Dream Begins!Discover the freedom and wide-open beauty of Northern Arizona with this 10-acre parcel located near Ash Fork. Easily accessible by a good road, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience--ready for your off-grid retreat, weekend escape, or future homestead.Let your imagination take root here. Whether you

    Gordon Sampson KMF Real Estate

    0 Dozer Unit PAR1077141, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /9

    $13,000 Lot/Land

    3160 W Mesa Dr, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 2.27 Acres
    • $5,727 per Acre

    Beautiful 2.2 acre lot located about 8 miles from Ash Fork, Arizona. Peaceful, private and serene. Lots of mature Juniper trees and useable space. Plenty of ways to recreate here; hunting, off roading, star gazing, or even build your own off grid home.

    Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    3160 W Mesa Dr, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /2

    $14,200 Lot/Land

    5460 W Mary Dell Way Unit 740, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 2.26 Acres
    • $6,283 per Acre

    Wonderful location for your own slice of rural living! Great views from the entire 2 acre parcel. Build a cabin, manufactured or site built home. Or, bring your RV/5th wheel. No HOA/restrictions.

    Tina Rodriguez Homesmart

    5460 W Mary Dell Way Unit 740, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /13

    $40,000 Lot/Land

    446 Arizona Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 40 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    HIGH IN THE HILLS, DEEP IN THE FOREST, RESTING ATOP BUTCHER KNIFE CANYON. LOADS OF TREES, HIDE-AWAY TYPE PROPERTY. DIRT ROAD ACCESS. ANIMAL LIFE ABOUND. COME VISIT. BRING A TRUCK OR SUV. IT WILL BE NEEDED. SUPER SECLUDED. SUPER PRIVATE. NEEDS SOME ROAD WORK DONE. CALL FOR ESCORT.

    Mark Green Clark Realty Homes and Land

    446 Arizona Rd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /14

    $73,000 Lot/Land

    45xxx Tanner, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10.33 Acres
    • $7,067 per Acre

    Fully deeded off-grid property originally part of Juniper Woods Ranch, offering a functional and well-developed setup for recreational or extended use. The property includes a solar-powered cabin with 12-volt and 120-volt power via a 4,000-watt inverter, featuring a sofa bed, dining area, propane heater, TV, dresser, and two lofts. A covered porch extends the living space. Also included is a

    Jennifer Patnode Desert Dream Realty

    45xxx Tanner, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /2

    $58,000 Lot/Land

    0 Dozer Unit 202461, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 20 Acres
    • $2,900 per Acre

    20 Acres of Northern Arizona Freedom - Your Dream Starts Here!Welcome to wide-open skies and endless possibilities in Ash Fork, Arizona! This beautiful 20-acre parcel offers the perfect blend of seclusion and accessibility—located just off a good road and ready for your off-grid living, weekend retreat, or future homestead.Bring your vision and make this land your own! Whether you're

    Gordon Sampson KMF Real Estate

    0 Dozer Unit 202461, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /21

    $27,000 Lot/Land

    649 El Dorita Ave, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $81,818 per Acre

    Prime in-town corner lot just steps from the school! This oversized 100' x 141' parcel offers water and electric availability and allows for manufactured or site-built homes. In-town lots like this are increasingly hard to find--act now.

    Linda Leduc Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    649 El Dorita Ave, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /13

    $125,000 Lot/Land

    3321 N Coconino Blvd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 1.72 Acres
    • $72,674 per Acre

    This parcel has it all. With county-maintained roads all the way to the property, access is a breeze! Once you arrive at the property, you will see the gated entrance on Coconino Blvd. There is a drive-through with a second gate on Gerry Ln. Step onto the property and you are surrounded by privacy with mature Juniper trees in every direction, a privacy wall at the North side of the property, and

    Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    3321 N Coconino Blvd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /19

    $70,000 Lot/Land

    5 Deer Droppings, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 20.7 Acres
    • $3,382 per Acre

    This private campground is nestled in the tall junipers and pinion pines. The property is partially fenced and has the driveway cut in that leads to nice open area where the travel trailer, shed and horse stalls are located. this is a very private property located at the end of the road.

    James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    5 Deer Droppings, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /8

    $27,000 Lot/Land

    00-D N Dunbar Blvd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • 10 Acres
    • $2,700 per Acre

    Escape the heat and enjoy wide-open space on this scenic 10-acre parcel. Level land with mature pinon and juniper trees and gorgeous red soil throughout. Electric poles run along the lot line, and the area allows water haul. No HOA restrictions--perfect for a homestead, off-grid retreat, or private getaway. High clearance vehicle recommended. Multiple lots available if you'd like more than 10

    Linda Leduc Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    00-D N Dunbar Blvd, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

Showing Results 121 - 145, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home