$1,750,000 Lot/Land
Hwy 90 Robert Edge Pkwy, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
- 2.5 Acres
- $700,000 per Acre
$1,750,000 Lot/Land
Hwy 90 Robert Edge Pkwy, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$693,130 Custom Home
247 Atlantic Breeze St Unit Lot 91 Lawrence, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
$600,000 Custom Home
2428 Park St, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$749,000 Custom Home
237 Atlantic Breeze St Unit Homesite 86 Lawrence, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
TBD 150.55 acre Long Bay Rd Unit Magnolia Bay Resort, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$265,500 Lot/Land
TBD Highway 17 S Unit .24 acres, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$250,000 Lot/Land
1011 Atlantic St, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$320,000 Lot/Land
708 31st Ave S, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$175,000 Lot/Land
1017 Atlantic St, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$135,000 Lot/Land
1015 Atlantic St, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
TBD 269.41 acre Long Bay Rd Unit Azalea Bay Resort, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
$284,900 Lot/Land
510 Atlantic St, Atlantic Beach, SC 29582
On average, homes in Atlantic Beach, SC sell after 69 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Atlantic Beach, SC over the last 12 months is $594,990, up 14% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.