3

New Construction Homes in Bagley, MN

Section Image
  • /75

    $349,999 Lot/Land

    27262 151st Ave, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 120 Acres
    • $2,917 per Acre

    Ultimate Northwoods Hunting Retreat! ±120-acre property near Bagley in Clearwater County offering mature timber, diverse habitat, and a proven track record of mature deer and black bear. The land features extensive habitat improvements, including 8 enclosed hunting blinds, 4 established food plots, 500 planted trees, and two dug-out ponds that serve as wildlife watering holes and attract

    Jordan Yira American Legacy Land Co., LLC

    27262 151st Ave, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /28

    $199,000 Lot/Land

    Ooo Hwy 2, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 111 Acres
    • $1,793 per Acre

    Welcome to your Up North retreat on your own private lake! This exceptional 111-acre property on Sabe Lake in Bagley, Minnesota, offers over 4,100 feet of lakeshore frontage on a quiet, natural environment lake just west of town. Easy access off Highway 2 makes this the perfect base for year-round recreation or a future home or cabin site.The land features a great mix of timber and

    Jordan Yira American Legacy Land Co

    Ooo Hwy 2, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /38

    $199,000 Lot/Land

    TBD U S Highway 2, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 111 Acres
    • $1,793 per Acre

    Welcome to your Up North retreat on your own private lake! This exceptional 111-acre property on Sabe Lake in Bagley, Minnesota, offers over 4,100 feet of lakeshore frontage on a quiet, natural environment lake just west of town. Easy access off Highway 2 makes this the perfect base for year-round recreation or a future home or cabin site. The land features a great mix of timber and lakeshore

    Jordan Yira American Legacy Land Co., LLC

    TBD U S Highway 2, Bagley, MN 56621
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home