Section Image

The new homes below are the nearest to your search area

  • /2

    $359,900 Lot/Land

    7111 S Highway 431, Belton, KY 42324

    • 9.06 Acres
    • $39,724 per Acre

    Computerized, state of the art 14,400 sq. ft. (120x20) greenhouse, on 9+ acres, used for year round tomato production with Dutch/Bato Bucket Hydroponic system for approx. 4000 tomato plants. In 2019 - this location was licensed as Hemp production facility. The greenhouses are quipped with four 250,000 BTU heaters using natural gas, 350,000 BTU in-ground Geothermal, two in-greenhouse computers to

    Alex Watkins Eaves Realty Auc-KW 1st Choice

    7111 S Highway 431, Belton, KY 42324
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home