New Construction Homes in Bolivia, NC
-
-
Middle Creek Village - Single Family Homes Community
$289,990 - $329,990
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,513+ Sq Ft
-
Hall's Landing Community
$309,990 - $364,999
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,475+ Sq Ft
-
Palmetto Creek Community
Price To Be Determined
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,522+ Sq Ft
-
-
Mill Creek Cove Community
Price To Be Determined
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,602+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
Winding River Plantation Community
$450,200 - $565,200
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,840+ Sq Ft
-
-
RiverSea Plantation Community
$450,200 - $729,900
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,840+ Sq Ft
-
Bolivia Heights - Dream Series Community
Price To Be Determined
Bolivia, NC 28422
-
Mariners Reach Community
Price To Be Determined
Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,618+ Sq Ft
-
$399,900 Townhome
1212 Andora Dr Unit 32, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,820 Sq Ft
-
$1,500,000 Lot/Land
545 Crossland (Northern Parcel) SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 24.28 Acres
- $61,779 per Acre
-
$525,000 Lot/Land
3260 Mullet Creek Place SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 23,086 Sq Ft
- $990,566 per Acre
-
$1,100,000 Lot/Land
545 Crossland (Southern Parcel) SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 12.27 Acres
- $89,650 per Acre
-
$127,900 Lot/Land
651 SE Folly, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 10,890 Sq Ft
- $511,600 per Acre
-
$49,900 Lot/Land
953 Cypress Lakes Cir SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $99,800 per Acre
-
$2,600,000 Lot/Land
545 Crossland Rd SW, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 36.25 Acres
- $71,724 per Acre
-
$39,900 Lot/Land
918 Cypress Lakes Cir SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 12,632 Sq Ft
- $137,586 per Acre
-
$35,000 Lot/Land
914 Cypress Lakes Cir SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $109,375 per Acre
-
$479,900 Custom Home
3275 Mooring Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,730 Sq Ft
-
$425,000 Custom Home
3789 Summer Breeze Ct NE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,110 Sq Ft
-
$537,500 Custom Home
3308 Island Lakes Dr, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,422 Sq Ft
-
$359,000 Custom Home
121 Neck Rd SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,550 Sq Ft
-
$515,000 Custom Home
803 Blue Gill Ct SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,741 Sq Ft
-
$335,300 Custom Home
3129 Weather Side Dr SE Unit 153, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,498 Sq Ft
-
$599,900 Custom Home
593 Folly SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,154 Sq Ft
-
$275,000 Townhome
552 Timbercrest Cir, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,567 Sq Ft
-
$279,900 Custom Home
3343 Marlin Dr, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,307 Sq Ft
-
$279,900 Custom Home
2656 Mill Pond SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,368 Sq Ft
-
$343,343 Custom Home
2537 SE Saltcedar Dr SE Unit 137, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,760 Sq Ft
-
$679,000 Custom Home
2507 Mary Frances Ct NE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,226 Sq Ft
-
$279,900 Custom Home
2660 Mill Pond SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,368 Sq Ft
-
$511,500 Custom Home
3296 Island Lakes Dr, Bolivia, NC 28422