New Construction Homes for Sale in Cabarrus County, NC
-
-
Cannon Manor Community
$499,990 - $564,990
Kannapolis, NC 28027
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,330+ Sq Ft
-
Skybrook Corners - Townhomes Community
$408,990 - $492,690
Huntersville, NC 28078
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,699+ Sq Ft
-
-
-
Meadow Creek Village Community
$349,990 - $374,990
Locust, NC 28097
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,509+ Sq Ft
-
Encore at Harmony Community
$425,990 - $558,865
Harrisburg, NC 28075
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,696+ Sq Ft
-
The Courtyards at Hodges Farm Community
$520,990 - $932,758
Harrisburg, NC 28075
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,520+ Sq Ft
-
Brighton Park Community
$545,600 - $702,600
Mount Pleasant, NC 28124
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 2,059+ Sq Ft
-
Hedgecliff Townes Community
$324,990 - $359,990
Kannapolis, NC 28083
- 3 Beds
- 1,704+ Sq Ft
-
Emerson Glen Community
$538,000 - $783,950
Kannapolis, NC 28027
- 4 - 5 Beds
- 2,364+ Sq Ft
-
The Courtyards on Robinson Church Community
$515,900 - $773,860
Harrisburg, NC 28075
- 2 - 4 Beds
- 1,520+ Sq Ft
-
Summerlyn Village - Enclave Community
$413,999 - $487,999
Kannapolis, NC 28081
-
Annsborough Park - Premier Series Community
$718,990 - $906,260
Concord, NC 28027
- 5 - 6 Beds
- 3,402+ Sq Ft
-
Towns at Cliffwood Community
$245,000 - $265,000
Concord, NC 28027
- 3 Beds
- 1,338 Sq Ft
-
-
-
Annsborough Park - Signature Series Community
$619,990 - $797,855
Concord, NC 28027
- 4 - 6 Beds
- 2,534+ Sq Ft
-
Midland Crossing Community
$331,990 - $428,990
Midland, NC 28107
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,445+ Sq Ft
-
Piper Landing - Smart Series Townhomes Community
$327,000 - $375,000
Concord, NC 28027
- 3 Beds
- 1,601+ Sq Ft
-
Harrisburg Village - Townhomes Community
$349,500 - $449,900
Harrisburg, NC 28075
- 3 Beds
- 1,732+ Sq Ft
-
-
$250,000 Townhome
336 Lincoln St SW Unit B, Concord, NC 28025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
-
$287,900 Custom Home
719 Margate Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,158 Sq Ft
-
$250,000 Townhome
336 Lincoln St SW Unit E, Concord, NC 28025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
-
$325,000 Custom Home
214 Arizona Place NW, Concord, NC 28027
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,485 Sq Ft
-
$317,500 Lot/Land
9730 Harvest Ln, Davidson, NC 28036
- 3.01 Acres
- $105,482 per Acre
-
$549,999 Lot/Land
13075 Plaza Road Extension, Charlotte, NC 28215
- 2.46 Acres
- $223,577 per Acre
-
$314,900 Lot/Land
5620 Barrier Georgeville Rd, Mount Pleasant, NC 28124
- 9.34 Acres
- $33,715 per Acre
-
$219,900 Lot/Land
4006 Old Salisbury-Concord Rd, Kannapolis, NC 28083
- 6.47 Acres
- $33,988 per Acre
-
$9,250,000 Lot/Land
6401 State Highway 49, Mount Pleasant, NC 28124
- 67.89 Acres
- $136,250 per Acre
-
$6,000,000 Lot/Land
3560-C U S 601, Concord, NC 28025
- 17 Acres
- $352,941 per Acre
-
$22,000,000 Lot/Land
3560 Us Highway 601 S, Concord, NC 28025
- 156 Acres
- $141,026 per Acre
-
$525,000 Custom Home
104 Maple Ave NW, Concord, NC 28027
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 2,610 Sq Ft
-
$250,000 Townhome
344 Lincoln St SW Unit E, Concord, NC 28025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
-
$250,000 Townhome
344 Lincoln St SW Unit D, Concord, NC 28025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
-
$250,000 Townhome
344 Lincoln St SW Unit B, Concord, NC 28025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
-
$250,000 Townhome
336 Lincoln St SW Unit F, Concord, NC 28025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
-
$375,000 Custom Home
34 Louise Dr SE, Concord, NC 28025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,059 Sq Ft
-
$359,999 Custom Home
707 Robin Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,483 Sq Ft
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5