$165,900
Lot/Land
E/2 NE/4 4-18-1, Canton, OK 73724
- 79.01 Acres
- $2,100 per Acre
MLS NOTE: This is a public auction. The price listed above is a low estimated value of what the property could sell for. The high estimated price is $237,000. Tract 3 of 3 Carl & Willa Seifert Trust / John & Jane Sears Trust Auction Live Onsite with Online Bidding TUESDAY, JUNE 2nd 10:00AM Auction Location: Canton Community Center, 301 N Garfield Ave, Canton Directions: Turn North at the quick
Chris Cameron
Lippard Auctioneers, Inc
E/2 NE/4 4-18-1, Canton, OK 73724